1.Regionallliga
1.Regionalliga
6° Turno
Brugg | - | Therwil | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Wettingen/Spreitenbach | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Basel SG | - | Olten | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Burgdorf | - | Basel BVB 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil | 10 | 22 |
2. | Brugg | 9 | 21½ |
3. | Olten | 7 | 17½ |
4. | Basel SG | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Burgdorf | 5 | 15 |
6. | Basel BVB 2 | 4 | 19 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 4 | 15 |
8. | Wettingen/Spreitenbach | 3 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Brugg (2035) | - | Therwil (2010) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Gligor Milosevic (2161) | - | Heinz Wirz (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Jakob (1881) | - | Philipp Häner (2202) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2148) | - | Stephan Suter (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2141) | - | Werner Müller (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Priewasser (2038) | - | Rolf Mäser (1680) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vili Saric (1838) | - | Daniel Matovic (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 3 (1931) | - | Wettingen/Spreitenbach (1988) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Germann (2017) | - | Oliver Killer (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Smehil | - | Stefan Wanner (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Germann (2055) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Isler (1945) | - | Tatjana Lematschko (2191) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Beereuter (1826) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Günter Stoffregen (1811) | - | Erika Reust (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel SG (2085) | - | Olten (1939) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Frank Weidt (2008) | - | Adrian Kamber (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2281) | - | Roberto Schenker (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Walti (2193) | - | Denis Dutoit (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1974) | - | Paul Niederer (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Jost (1967) | - | Stephan Büttiker | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Stöckli | - | Paul Fischer (1691) | ½ | : | ½ |
Burgdorf (1887) | - | Basel BVB 2 (2041) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Bruno Lehmann (2068) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gregor Marcolli (2044) | - | Leonid Einhorn (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Müller (1906) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Pasek (1962) | - | Mario Kobler (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shaban Koka (1455) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adrian Bütler | - | Maik Engel (1992) | 0 | : | 1 |