2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone B
3° Turno
Lugano CS 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Gonzen 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Winterthur ASK 2 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Zürich SG 1 | - | Wetzikon 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gonzen 1 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Winterthur ASK 2 | 5 | 15 |
3. | SprengSchach 1 | 3 | 12½ |
4. | St. Gallen 1 | 3 | 12 |
5. | Wetzikon 1 | 3 | 10 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 12 |
7. | Zürich SG 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Lugano CS 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Lugano CS 1 (2057) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2118) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Vladimir Paleologu (2164) | - | Felix Csajka (2262) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alec Salvetti (2243) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simone Medici (2125) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2090) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Boschetti (2121) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2114) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franco Gobbi (1853) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2216) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sunil Rajbhandari (2022) | - | Heinz Vifian (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Antonio Schneider (1835) | - | Michael Bütler (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gonzen 1 (2175) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2086) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Imre (junior) Hera | - | Luca Kessler (2260) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2322) | - | Christian Salerno (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ali Habibi (2258) | - | Julia Novkovic (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Dübon (2141) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ingo Meyer (2216) | - | Anton Thaler (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Neuberger (2156) | - | Leon Nussbaumer (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oswald Bürgi (2111) | - | Roman Schmuki (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Reist (2021) | - | Maurin Schmidt (1982) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur ASK 2 (2208) | - | SprengSchach 1 (2093) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2324) | - | Fabian Matt (2234) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2259) | - | Holger Just (2134) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
David Mäder (2200) | - | Philipp Scheffknecht (2158) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2248) | - | Claude Douguet (2079) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Alexander Kauch (2211) | - | Raphael Sprenger (2053) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Zollinger (2146) | - | Helene Mira (2072) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mirko Ballmer (2170) | - | Annika Fröwis (2001) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roman Freuler (2104) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich SG 1 (2209) | - | Wetzikon 1 (2055) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2344) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2249) | 0 | : | 1 |
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2317) | - | Thomas Mülli (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Hug (2306) | - | Stefan Wanner (2086) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2286) | - | Fabian Lang (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergej Perman (2190) | - | Benjamin Huss (2089) | ½ | : | ½ |
Axel Fehr (2152) | - | Bernhard Schärer (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alan Berset (2060) | - | Christian Mäder (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Boris Haufler (2014) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |