1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone B
2° Turno
Basel SG 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Aarau 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Burgdorf 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Burgdorf 1 | 4 | 9 |
Reichenstein 1 | 4 | 9 | |
3. | Basel SG 1 | 4 | 8½ |
4. | Aarau 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 1 | 5 |
6. | Therwil 1 | 1 | 4½ |
7. | Olten 1 | 0 | 3½ |
8. | Brugg 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Basel SG 1 (2018) | - | Therwil 1 (2073) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Frank Weidt (1950) | - | Heinz Wirz (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2275) | - | Philipp Häner (2172) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Ammann (1971) | - | Werner Müller (2043) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (2026) | - | Michael Schröter (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Jost (1936) | - | Marc Jud (2030) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1952) | - | Stephan Suter (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aarau 1 (1983) | - | Olten 1 (1941) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Björn Urban Backlund (2130) | - | Adrian Kamber (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Killer (2023) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Senn (2123) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2052) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hartmut Kipp (1841) | - | Robin Angst (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Klein (1900) | - | Guido Born (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Klaus (1881) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Burgdorf 1 (1958) | - | Brugg 1 (1899) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Bruno Lehmann (2039) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2177) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gregor Marcolli (2072) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2100) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Müller (1937) | - | Vili Saric (1837) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Cla Mathieu (1898) | - | Marcel Jakob (1844) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Djuro Grbesic (1846) | - | Martin Abbühl (1876) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Henryk Zmyslowski | - | Josef Panizza (1558) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 1 (2131) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (2020) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andreas Heimann (2452) | - | Marc Furrer (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Veys (2007) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2070) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Scherer (2365) | - | Fabien Maître (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Margrit Malachowski (2000) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Fiedler (2093) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1992) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dirk Weber (1871) | - | Quentin Burri (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |