1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone B
4° Turno
Therwil 1 | - | Olten 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Basel SG 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Aarau 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Tribschen 2 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 7 | 15 |
2. | Riehen 2 | 7 | 14½ |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 6 | 13 |
4. | Basel SG 1 | 5 | 16 |
5. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Tribschen 2 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Aarau 1 | 0 | 7 |
8. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 1 (2089) | - | Olten 1 (2063) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Philipp Häner (2194) | - | Robin Angst (2147) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (2108) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Jud (2080) | - | Stefan Eggenberger (2055) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schröter (2041) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2091) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Wirz (2116) | - | Beat Meier (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Suter (1993) | - | Catherine Thürig (1922) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (1964) | - | Basel SG 1 (2108) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Dominik Altmann (1986) | - | Andreas Aerni (2211) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1828) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2263) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ilona Toth (1959) | - | Lukas Schaetti (1972) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Deubelbeiss (2035) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2121) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Polanyi (1966) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1912) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Ernst (2010) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2171) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1862) | - | Aarau 1 (1944) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Alec Schneider (1709) | - | Roland Senn (2063) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabien Maître (1877) | - | Oliver Killer (2060) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Philippe Michel (1952) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2094) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1940) | - | Konrad Schönherr (1861) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cédric Desboeufs (1845) | - | Romano Dal Prà (1644) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Zekrija Elezi (1849) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Tribschen 2 (1984) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (1963) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Fritz Leuzinger (2008) | - | Werner Brunner (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sebastian Hoffmann (1869) | - | Michal Arend (1800) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Riedener (2017) | - | Felix Keller (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2110) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Ensmenger (1898) | - | Peter Meyer (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Schwander (2000) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |