1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone B
3° Turno
Aarau 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Basel SG 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | - | Riehen 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 2 | 6 | 11½ |
2. | Olten 1 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Basel SG 1 | 4 | 13 |
4. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | 9½ |
6. | Tribschen 2 | 1 | 7½ |
7. | Aarau 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Niederrohrdorf 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Aarau 1 (1954) | - | Therwil 1 (2089) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Björn Urban Backlund (2094) | - | Michael Schröter (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Senn (2063) | - | Philipp Häner (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragisa Stojcic (1957) | - | Heinz Wirz (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Klein (1910) | - | Werner Müller (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hartmut Kipp (1841) | - | Marc Jud (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Konrad Schönherr (1861) | - | Stephan Suter (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel SG 1 (2131) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (1962) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2263) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Walti (2167) | - | Werner Brunner (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Seitz (2254) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Sommerhalder (2171) | - | Peter Meyer (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zanetti (2018) | - | Felix Keller (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1912) | - | Thomas Widmer (1791) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 1 (1958) | - | Tribschen 2 (1980) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Hohler (2165) | - | Toni Riedener (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (2006) | - | Armin Hartmann (2135) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Niederer (1922) | - | Mario Bobbià (1940) | ½ | : | ½ |
Denis Dutoit (1983) | - | Fritz Leuzinger (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Meier (1926) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Büttiker (1748) | - | Bernhard Bucher (1912) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1853) | - | Riehen 2 (2002) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Cédric Desboeufs (1845) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2095) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zekrija Elezi (1849) | - | Laurids Stockert (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Scherrer (1822) | - | Peter Polanyi (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Maître (1877) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1770) | - | Dominik Altmann (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Michel (1952) | - | Ilona Toth (1959) | ½ | : | ½ |