1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone A
3° Turno
Valais 3 | - | Valais 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Nyon 2 | - | Bern 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Montreux 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Simme 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 2 | 5 | 11 |
Valais 3 | 5 | 11 | |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Montreux 1 | 3 | 10 |
5. | Bern 1 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Valais 1 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Simme 1 | 1 | 8 |
8. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Valais 3 (2239) | - | Valais 1 (1985) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Eddy Beney (1981) | - | Jean-Paul Moret (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2341) | - | Yves Roduit (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vadim Milov (2622) | - | André Gsponer (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spyridon Skembris (2422) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (1999) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikolas Pogan (2253) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Günsberg (1813) | - | Ludovic Zaza (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 2 (2114) | - | Bern 1 (2013) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Pascal Guex (2221) | - | Roland Bürki (2106) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pablo Schmid (2132) | - | Lena Georgescu (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jaspaul Bagri (2197) | - | Volker Radt (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Kupalov (2038) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georges Rochat (2069) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1951) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2026) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Montreux 1 (2094) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1993) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Daniel Stroppa (2168) | - | Julian Turkmani (2111) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Pahud (2208) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2003) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sylvain Carré (2154) | - | Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steve Monthoux (2034) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Lopez (2018) | - | Matthieu Rickly (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Binder (1979) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1714) | ½ | : | ½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2008) | - | Simme 1 (1882) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Manuel Segura (2091) | - | Andreas Fuchs (1692) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Monteverde (2095) | - | Stephan Bachofner (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bélaz (1984) | - | Simon Künzli (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Leresche (2098) | - | Franck Yersin (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Dubuis (1772) | - | Fridolin Marty (2027) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ilir Maliqi | - | Rudolf Hauswirth (1765) | ½ | : | ½ |