1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone C
2° Turno
Niederrohrdorf 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Höngg 1 | - | Wetzikon 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Wollishofen 2 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur 3 | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Höngg 1 | 4 | 8 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 4 | 8 | |
3. | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Wetzikon 2 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Herrliberg 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Winterthur 3 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Entlebuch 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Niederrohrdorf 1 (2047) | - | Herrliberg 1 (1988) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Bernhard Weigand (2282) | - | Paul Remensberger (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Brunner (2050) | - | Stefan Berger (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2035) | - | Walter Zollinger (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Valencak (1906) | - | Hans-Jörg Illi (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Keller (1911) | - | Arnold Torricelli (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Keller (2095) | - | Daniel Fischer (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Höngg 1 (2088) | - | Wetzikon 2 (1938) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2316) | - | Markus Hirt (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sacha Georges (2221) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Karl (2133) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jurij Janzek (1993) | - | Hans Joller (1881) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Goldschmid (1978) | - | Bernhard Schärer (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Hasler (1888) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1897) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 2 (2032) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1917) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Patrick Eschmann (2169) | - | Guido Schmid (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Bous (2061) | - | Mario Meier (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2075) | - | Alfons Lampart (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tim Von Flüe (1992) | - | Franz Theiler (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kohli (1971) | - | Frank Meisel (1775) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tommaso Martelli (1926) | - | Michael Zihlmann (1671) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 3 (1917) | - | Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2029) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Samuel Bär (1949) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2230) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Bosshard (1898) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robin Sierra (2052) | - | René P. Meier (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Pfleger (1830) | - | Daniel Kuchen (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Keller (1907) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Salim Turki (1868) | - | Peter Schaudt (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |