1° Lega Regionale
1° Lega Regionale Zona A
5° Turno
Bern 1 | - | Gurten 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Fribourg 1 | - | Valais 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Montreux 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Valais 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Valais 1 | 10 | 23½ |
2. | Montreux 1 | 10 | 21½ |
3. | Fribourg 1 | 8 | 21 |
4. | Bern 1 | 4 | 11½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 4 | 11½ | |
6. | Gurten 1 | 2 | 13 |
7. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Valais 3 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Bern 1 (1991) | - | Gurten 1 (1985) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Arshavir Musaelyan (1971) | - | Heinz Ernst (2098) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Marc Horber (2086) | - | Thomas Hartmann (2068) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dominik Tschanz (1957) | - | Pejo Simic (1804) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Schaffner (2003) | - | Fritz Maurer (2075) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yisam Duong (1938) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1955) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1909) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Fribourg 1 (2011) | - | Valais 3 (1832) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Sylvain Julmy (2165) | - | Romain Fournier (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivo Bürgy (2107) | - | Alexandre Zaza (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Deschenaux (2054) | - | Arnaud Pannatier (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Grept (1983) | - | Vlad Popescu (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marius Cornée (1897) | - | Arnaud Maret (1840) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Mettraux (1861) | - | Simon Moerschell (1666) | 1 | : | 0 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1958) | - | Montreux 1 (2096) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Patrick Sandoz (1714) | - | Lindo Duratti (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Juvet (1858) | - | Cédric Pahud (2185) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emmanuel Preissmann (2266) | - | Sylvain Carré (2129) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Desages (1983) | - | Beat Binder (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renaud Gfeller (1951) | - | Steve Monthoux (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Budaï (1973) | - | Manuel Lopez (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2058) | - | Valais 1 (2270) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Stasa Cuckovic (2175) | - | Vadim Milov (2640) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Dimitriades (2099) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2526) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksey Khanabiev (2020) | - | Spyridon Skembris (2402) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Monteverde (2074) | - | Nikolas Pogan (2266) | 0 | : | 1 |
Norberto Ahumada (1967) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1821) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Leresche (2011) | - | Eddy Beney (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |