2. Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga Zone A
1° Turno
Réti 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Valais 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Valais 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Zürich SG 1 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Baden 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Réti 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Payerne 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Réti 1 (2199) | - | Payerne 1 (2222) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Francesco Antognini (2306) | - | Nicolas Grandadam (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonas Wyss (2261) | - | Simon Stoeri (2298) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmi Haas (2182) | - | Patrik Grandadam (2304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2258) | - | Theo Stijve (2188) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Wagner (2248) | - | Alex Lienhard (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Schmid (2130) | - | Florian Zarri (2148) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2149) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2154) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Lou (2055) | - | Noé Duruz (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2136) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2191) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2376) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2327) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Salzgeber (2234) | - | Marcel Hug (2326) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Curien (2234) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2284) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julian Turkmani (2088) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2276) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schweizer (2137) | - | Felix Csajka (2209) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (1944) | - | Boris Haufler (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Balzer (2054) | - | Christian Issler (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Dietiker (2018) | - | Severin Walser (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Sihlfeld 1 (2042) | - | Baden 1 (2159) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Philipp Aeschbach (2331) | - | Klaus Klundt (2376) | ½ | : | ½ |
René P. Meier (2100) | - | Jochem Snuverink (2356) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2141) | - | Enno Eschholz (2201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Kuchen (2066) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2169) | 0 | : | 1 |
Otto Giordanengo (2073) | - | Donjan Rodic (2123) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fritz Keller (1876) | - | Werner Brunner (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (1950) | - | Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schaudt (1801) | - | Yannick Suter (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tribschen 1 (2192) | - | Valais 1 (2341) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Davide Arcuti (2334) | - | Sébastien Feller (2619) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Schild (2318) | - | Igor Khenkin (2577) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Rusev (2337) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2529) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Cremer (2210) | - | Spyridon Skembris (2401) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kaufmann (2210) | - | Nikolas Pogan (2278) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Portmann (2076) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2345) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2042) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2032) | ½ | : | ½ |
Belhadri Benmia (2011) | - | Alexandre Zaza (1943) | 0 | : | 1 |