1. Regionalliga
Zone D
4° Turno
Gonzen 3 | - | Triesen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Bodan 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Chur 1 | - | Sprengschach 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
St. Gallen 2 | - | Weinfelden 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sprengschach 2 | 6 | 16½ |
2. | Chur 1 | 6 | 14 |
Triesen 1 | 6 | 14 | |
4. | St. Gallen 2 | 5 | 12½ |
5. | Weinfelden 1 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Bodan 2 | 2 | 9½ |
Gonzen 3 | 2 | 9½ | |
8. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Gonzen 3 (2057) | - | Triesen 1 (1970) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ingo Meyer (2175) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dario Bischofberger (2155) | - | Renato Frick (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Bürgi (2088) | - | Markus Natter (2019) | 0 | : | 1 |
Duke Kreutzmann (2091) | - | Kurt Mündle (1801) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Bartholet (1964) | - | Andràs Guller (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Paul Klauser (1871) | - | Adrian Siegel (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1931) | - | Bodan 2 (1894) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Sandro Knaus (2101) | - | Martin Hirzel (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Berni Imfeld (1978) | - | Dietmar Panek (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Hofstetter (1929) | - | Jürg Morf (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Connor Brown (1840) | - | Stefan Frommherz (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Johannes Roth (1889) | - | Jochen Bahner (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sepp Sidler (1846) | - | Rainer Roland (1761) | ½ | : | ½ |
Chur 1 (1938) | - | Sprengschach 2 (2031) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Slobodan Adzic (2095) | - | Samyo Bounlom (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andri Arquint (2052) | - | Claude Douguet (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter A. Wyss (1914) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2143) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Accola (1842) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Roth (1874) | - | Joshua Grob (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anna Adzic (1848) | - | Jannik Bounlom (1946) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 2 (1820) | - | Weinfelden 1 (1882) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Benito Rusconi (2000) | - | Marcel Preiss (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Fecker (1906) | - | Peter Plüss (2111) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dimitri Kindle (1835) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aaron Potterat (1692) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emilio Flir | - | Christian Wartenweiler (1741) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Kienböck (1669) | - | Tobias Egli | 1 | : | 0 |