2. Bundesliga
Zone A
3° Turno
Tribschen 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Olten 1 | - | Brugg 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Valais 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Réti 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 1 | 6 | 16 |
Réti 1 | 6 | 16 | |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 14 |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Valais 1 | 2 | 11½ |
6. | Olten 1 | 1 | 9½ |
7. | Brugg 1 | 1 | 9 |
8. | Fribourg 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 1 (2220) | - | Payerne 1 (2219) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Davide Arcuti (2334) | - | Simon Stoeri (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lubomir Kovac (2226) | - | Niels Willems (2308) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Rusev (2334) | - | Theo Stijve (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kevin Cremer (2254) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Kaufmann (2209) | - | Cédric Pahud (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Schwander (2191) | - | Noé Duruz (2151) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2080) | - | Alex Lienhard (2206) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Krebs (2135) | - | Florian Zarri (2140) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (2132) | - | Brugg 1 (2057) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Björn Holzhauer (2226) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Claverie (2324) | - | Donjan Rodic (2142) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Angst (2180) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2216) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2148) | - | Marcel Schneider (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Hohler (2122) | - | Peter Gruner (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (2024) | - | Vili Saric (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Hänggi (2023) | - | Marcel Jakob (1989) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Angst (2009) | - | Linus Thieme | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2195) | - | Valais 1 (2030) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2408) | - | Stéphane Emery (2136) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2217) | - | Simon Morand (2079) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mauro Boffa (2206) | - | Pascal Vianin (2167) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Salzgeber (2210) | - | Vlad Popescu (2004) | ½ | : | ½ |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2161) | - | Pierre Perruchoud (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2101) | - | Gérald Darbellay (2038) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olaf Nazarenus (2153) | - | Alexandre Zaza (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Turkmani (2105) | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 1 (2158) | - | Fribourg 1 (1960) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Monika Müller-Seps (2266) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Gantner (2299) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Lou (2123) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Borner (2160) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Levrand (2178) | - | Marius Cornée (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Bühler (2128) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Schmid (2119) | - | Claude Scheidegger (1650) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Lang (1990) | - | Flavio Rotunno (1689) | 1 | : | 0 |