2. Regionalliga
Zone B
5° Turno
Köniz Bubenberg 1 | - | Grenchen 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
SK Bümpliz 1 | - | Kirchberg 2 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Court 2 | - | Gurten 1 | 4 | : | 1 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 1 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 10 | 19½ |
2. | Köniz Bubenberg 1 | 8 | 17 |
3. | Court 2 | 8 | 15½ |
4. | Kirchberg 2 | 5 | 12 |
SK Bümpliz 1 | 5 | 12 | |
6. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 2 | 9½ |
7. | Gurten 1 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Grenchen 1 | 0 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Köniz Bubenberg 1 (2008) | - | Grenchen 1 (1704) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 1 | ||
Mike Jaeger (2103) | - | Helmut Löffler (1616) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miralem Novalic (2069) | - | Paul Lüdi (1701) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sandor Kaszas (2023) | - | Felix Meshach (1732) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Tillmann (1923) | - | Andreas Ehrsam (1714) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Hefti (1924) | - | Fabrice Aegerter (1757) | ½ | : | ½ |
SK Bümpliz 1 (1793) | - | Kirchberg 2 (1775) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Schmid (1767) | - | M'hamed Moulay Heniche (1925) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Sieber (1981) | - | Matthew Haldimann (1678) | ½ | : | ½ |
Firas Elhamdi (1697) | - | René Tanner (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Winkler (1728) | - | Hanspeter Schüpbach (1666) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakub Redzepi | - | René Weber (1737) | 1 | : | 0 |
Court 2 (1917) | - | Gurten 1 (1867) | 4 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
Lucas Wenger (2050) | - | Fritz Maurer (1995) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Maître (1827) | - | Michael Burkhalter (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renaud Gerber (1937) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (1884) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Graber (1817) | - | Pejo Simic (1784) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Unternährer (1953) | - | Raphael Samuel (1756) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (1739) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (1956) | 1 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Raymond Peter (1906) | - | Manuel Dietiker (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gast (2047) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Scherer (1728) | - | Matthieu Rickly (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Duong (1561) | - | Timotej Rosebrock (1851) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Nolting (1455) | - | Yisam Duong (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |