2. Regionalliga
Zone E
1° Turno
SG Zürich 3 | - | Cham 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Gligoric 1 | 5 | : | 0 |
Olten 2 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | : | 1 |
Oftringen 1 | - | Zug 2 | 3 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Olten 2 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Cham 1 | 2 | 3 |
Oftringen 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5. | SG Zürich 3 | 0 | 2 |
Zug 2 | 0 | 2 | |
7. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Gligoric 1 | -1 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
SG Zürich 3 (1687) | - | Cham 1 (1715) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Eduard Klaiber (1777) | - | Tim Distel (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Weber (1726) | - | Gian Nicola Haist (1784) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Thalmann (1714) | - | Noah Hofstetter (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Evan Quistad (1652) | - | Jonathan Braun (1524) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Bruderer (1564) | - | Josef Balkovec (1753) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 3 (1769) | - | Gligoric 1 (0) | 5 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 0 | |||
Tomasz Hajduk (1700) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Michele Rocco (1823) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Martin Hoffmann (1820) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
René Sigrist (1809) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Fabien Robichon (1695) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Olten 2 (1853) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1745) | 4 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 2 | ||
David Monnerat (1991) | - | Andreas Wüst (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Jaussi (1890) | - | Ismajl Velija (1823) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjörg Thomi (1831) | - | Danush Ahmeti (1748) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Schmidt (1729) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olexiy Musienko (1824) | - | Tobias Koch (1794) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oftringen 1 (1882) | - | Zug 2 (1682) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Daniel Giudici (2120) | - | Igor Paholok (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Brandt (1958) | - | Adam Paholok (1822) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Knutti (1840) | - | Bruno Kälin (1774) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schürmann (1888) | - | Jan Bruhnsen (1603) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Louis Mackels (1603) | - | Krysztof Wichrowski (1423) | 1 | : | 0 |