1° Lega
West
1° Turno
Genève Club 2 | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Bern 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Vevey Club 1 | - | Fribourg CE 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Martigny 1 | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vevey Club 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Bern 1 | 2 | 4½ |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 2 | 4½ | |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Genève Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Genève Club 2 | 0 | 3½ | |
Martigny 1 | 0 | 3½ | |
8. | Fribourg CE 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Genève Club 2 (2046) | - | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 1 (1979) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Agripa Leib (2217) | - | Michel Racloz (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Verheyden (2096) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Schultz (2142) | - | Pierre Mellier (2054) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Sudan (2054) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paolo Di Minico (2083) | - | Alexandre Bur (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrice Delpin (1985) | - | Denis Chauvin (1964) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alessandro Miotto (2022) | - | Vincent Conrad (1780) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Girard (1765) | - | Sébastien Pagliaro (1913) | ½ | : | ½ |
Genève Bois-Gentil 1 (2100) | - | Bern 1 (2176) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jochen Snuverink (2162) | - | Simon Jakob (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabrice Liardet (2278) | - | Roland Bircher (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Guex (2138) | - | André Lombard (2318) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ricardo Graells (2130) | - | Beat Neuenschwander (2263) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edoardo Daverio (1954) | - | Marco Lehmann (2194) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dan Hanouna (2099) | - | Jonathan Gast (2186) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian De la Rosa (2005) | - | Matthias Roth (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ferdinando Galeno (2036) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2097) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vevey Club 1 (2051) | - | Fribourg CE 2 (1960) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Laurent Jacot (2223) | - | Paul Köstinger (2089) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul O'Neill (2234) | - | Bernard Bovigny (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucio Zuodar (2031) | - | Olivier Noyer (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Berclaz (2064) | - | Peter Schmid (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Binder (1984) | - | Michel Ducrest (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Gaier (2003) | - | Georg Valek (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Bigler (1917) | - | Gérald Jenny (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Chervet (1954) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (1920) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martigny 1 (2038) | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2 (1964) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Gérard Nüesch (2256) | - | Bernd Jauch (2009) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gérald Darbellay (2130) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2093) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yann Walther (2075) | - | Bruno Fankhauser (1959) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Paul Moret (2110) | - | Jürg Häberli (1970) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Pierre Perruchoud (2044) | - | Fridolin Marty (1976) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1953) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2008) | 0 | : | 1 | |
André Gsponer (1864) | - | Simon Schmid (1732) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Léonard Besse (1870) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |