2° Lega
Ost 1
1° Turno
Schaffhausen Munot SG 1 | - | Rheintal 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Winterthur SG 4 | - | Wettswil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Flawil 1 | - | Wil SC 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Davos 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Rheintal 2 | 2 | 4 |
Wettswil 1 | 2 | 4 | |
3. | Wil SC 1 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Davos 1 | 1 | 3 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Flawil 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Schaffhausen Munot SG 1 | 0 | 2 |
Winterthur SG 4 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Schaffhausen Munot SG 1 (1898) | - | Rheintal 2 (1859) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2046) | - | Enrique Lorita (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Meier (1821) | - | Erwin Frei (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schetty (1949) | - | Hanspeter Weder (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schweizer (1968) | - | Markus Zoller (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Habenberger (1802) | - | Marcel Schneider (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sami Veseloski (1801) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur SG 4 (1952) | - | Wettswil 1 (1995) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Horst Zesiger (2132) | - | Daniel Christen (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günther Jehnichen (1962) | - | Werner Aeschbach (2013) | 0 | : | 1 |
Severin Vogt (1943) | - | Urs Allenspach (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1925) | - | David Klee (1927) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Karrer (1830) | - | Bruno Lenzhofer (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (1919) | - | Ewald Wyss (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flawil 1 (1944) | - | Wil SC 1 (1920) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Thomas Näf (2137) | - | Georg Fröwis (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Vonlanthen (2011) | - | Damian Karrer (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Dönni (1972) | - | Manuel Sprenger (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1927) | - | Andreas Welch (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raymond Peter (1894) | - | Johannes Roth (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Werner (1720) | - | Arthur Koller (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1950) | - | Davos 1 (1986) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Sandro Knaus (2073) | - | Daniel A. Weber (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Gübeli (2030) | - | Dragan Vulevic (1927) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karlheinz Fries (1934) | - | Vjekoslav Vulevic (2292) | 0 | : | 1 |
Berni Imfeld (1951) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Wahl (1851) | - | Ettore Faraone (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Hofstetter (1863) | - | Renato Bollhalder (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |