2° Lega
Zentral 1
3° Turno
Baden SG 3 | - | Luzern Musegg 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Zürich Höngg 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zürich UBS 1 | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Brugg 1 | - | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Höngg 1 | 6 | 12 |
2. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 5 | 10½ |
3. | Luzern Musegg 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Brugg 1 | 4 | 10½ |
5. | Zürich UBS 1 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Baden SG 3 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Baden SG 3 (1983) | - | Luzern Musegg 1 (2044) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Frank Klein (1874) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2199) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gruner (1944) | - | Walter Schweizer (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wigger (2039) | - | Daniel Portmann (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Brunner (2097) | - | Kurt Züsli (1935) | 0 | : | 1 |
Flemming Eriksen (1919) | - | Hans Joller (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Bärthel (2023) | - | Thomas Bachmann (1871) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Höngg 1 (1977) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1916) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
William Bauer (1955) | - | Gjon Gojani (2044) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Guido Osio (1961) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2065) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Klaus Goldschmid (2053) | - | Nysret Krasniqi (1960) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Richard Mooser (2017) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1771) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Poun Kirivongkat (1964) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Srecko Skreblin (1909) | - | Andy Matter (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich UBS 1 (1875) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1934) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Patrick Graber (1879) | - | Oliver Killer (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Graeff (2131) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Graf (1718) | - | Stefan Wanner (1985) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Nydegger (1784) | - | Renato Neyer (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vladimir Rejnek (1861) | - | Erika Reust (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf Hennings | - | Reto Bürge (1911) | ½ | : | ½ |
Brugg 1 (1873) | - | Zürich SRBIJA-Gligoric 2 (1900) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jörg Priewasser (1985) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomine Stolberg-Rohr Hansen | - | Jakob Breck (2040) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Rudolf (1915) | - | Petar Gavric (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Jakob (1941) | - | Milos Radovic (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Rudolf (1761) | - | Miodrag Tomic (1744) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alois Kofler (1763) | - | Luka Zagorac | 1 | : | 0 |