1° Lega
West 3
1° Turno
Simme 3 | - | Biel SG 6 | 1 | : | 5 |
Belp 1 | - | Solothurn SK 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bern 5 | - | Köniz Bubenberg 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Grenchen 3 | - | Thun SK 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Biel SG 6 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Thun SK 4 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Bern 5 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Belp 1 | 1 | 3 |
Solothurn SK 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Köniz Bubenberg 3 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Grenchen 3 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Simme 3 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Simme 3 (1461) | - | Biel SG 6 (1552) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Kilian Gobeli (1504) | - | Andreas Lienhard (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ad Derksen | - | Yannick Engel (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Schwarz (1454) | - | Dominik Braunschweiger (1553) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter jun. Baumann | - | Malik Nünlist (1499) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arnold Daenzer (1435) | - | Julien Stocker (1426) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ueli Bühler (1450) | - | Sven Lienhard (1444) | 0 | : | 1 |
Belp 1 (1697) | - | Solothurn SK 2 (1716) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Matthias Burkhalter (1902) | - | Mauro Rothen (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Willy Kopp (1590) | - | René Geiser (1606) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Adam (1740) | - | Bernhard Ruh (1734) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Schären (1670) | - | Paul Roth | 0 | : | 1 |
Alain Künzi (1650) | - | Stephan Husek (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Burkhalter (1630) | - | Walter Maurer (1659) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 5 (1781) | - | Köniz Bubenberg 3 (1692) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
David Schaffner (1891) | - | Hans Held (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Bhunjun (1911) | - | Daniel Rubin (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anik Stucki (1775) | - | Beat Siegenthaler (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timo Reusser (1675) | - | Martin Mani (1662) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Hubschmid (1733) | - | Urs Härdi (1504) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Hilfiker (1698) | - | Frank Müller (1622) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 3 (1464) | - | Thun SK 4 (1637) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Pius Wespi | - | Ramon Stucki (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sergio Zanon | - | Fritz Lehmann (1691) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mike Millwater (1583) | - | Trudy André (1628) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Klamroth (1391) | - | Jürg Soltermann (1577) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yvonne Sunier | - | Stefan Morgenthaler (1519) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Strähl (1417) | - | Ludwig Dudler | 0 | : | 1 |