1° Lega
West 10
5° Turno
Genève Amateurs 3 | - | Genève Ville 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Genève Bois-Gentil 8 | - | Genève Plainpalais 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Morges 1 | - | Genève Club 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Guy Otine 1 | - | Nyon 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève Ville 1 | 10 | 21½ |
2. | Genève Club 5 | 8 | 20 |
3. | Guy Otine 1 | 7 | 17 |
4. | Genève Amateurs 3 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Genève Plainpalais 2 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | Morges 1 | 3 | 9½ |
7. | Nyon 2 | 1 | 9 |
8. | Genève Bois-Gentil 8 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève Amateurs 3 (1561) | - | Genève Ville 1 (1702) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Bettina Jacot-Descombes (1338) | - | Raymond Conus (1885) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Isabelle Delay (1562) | - | Philippe Steiner (1797) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marie-Anne Schaerer (1735) | - | Philippe Roeck (1725) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Soulammith Collet-Asper (1701) | - | Maurice Schambacher (1665) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Linda Garin-Morof (1467) | - | Olivier Haet (1619) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | André Bollmann (1518) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Genève Bois-Gentil 8 (1426) | - | Genève Plainpalais 2 (1670) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Vincent Balleys (1402) | - | Rachid Annabi (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Leidner (1535) | - | Inneke Cox (1658) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihai Raducanu (1414) | - | Luis Miranda (1615) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Braun (1450) | - | André Mermoud (1625) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cyrille Muller (1432) | - | Ivan Schmidt (1679) | 0 | : | 1 |
Doris Kacem (1325) | - | Yves Fontaine (1667) | 0 | : | 1 |
Morges 1 (1526) | - | Genève Club 5 (1636) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Frédéric Buret (1792) | - | Ralph Izbicki (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathieu Glardon (1582) | - | Victor Hakim (1602) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Della Vecchia (1525) | - | Claude Horn (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Glaettli (1425) | - | Burt Hann (1789) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilbert Cochand (1379) | - | Radu Banescu (1466) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lucien Lorenzini (1450) | - | Philippe Martin (1597) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guy Otine 1 (1682) | - | Nyon 2 (1506) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Tim Mareda (1643) | - | Georges Khneysser (1697) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Philippe Genequand (1809) | - | Philippe Vuillod (1524) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marco De Freitas (1445) | - | Refaat Lotfy (1609) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gilbert Conus (1845) | - | Philippe Brocher (1420) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thierry Devaud (1876) | - | Gino Jeanneret (1279) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Boris Kish (1475) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |