3° Lega
Nordwest 2
1° Turno
Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 | - | Birseck 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Pfeffingen 1 | - | Reichenstein SF 3 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Therwil 2 | - | Basel Gundeldingen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 | - | Basel Roche 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein SF 3 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Basel Gundeldingen 1 | 1 | 3 |
Therwil 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Basel Roche 2 | 0 | 1½ |
7. | Birseck 5 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Pfeffingen 1 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Cercle d'Echecs du JURA 2 (1778) | - | Birseck 5 (1647) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
François Klopfenstein (1834) | - | Eric Eigenmann (1641) | 1 | : | 0 |
Didier Schaller (1823) | - | Andi Muheim (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Lachat (1822) | - | Benjamin Seitz (1738) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Menozzi (1751) | - | Tobias Marti (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fernand Pellaton (1768) | - | Lukas Striebel (1570) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nilo Inosanto (1667) | - | Evelyn Strahm (1630) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pfeffingen 1 (1712) | - | Reichenstein SF 3 (1867) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Walter Eigenmann (1584) | - | Bruno Layer (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herbert Tschumi (2005) | - | Mike Gosteli (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Vögtlin (1536) | - | Jürg Flückiger (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Haller (1838) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Kamber (1563) | - | Erich Saner (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alban Brodbeck (1746) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1725) | ½ | : | ½ |
Therwil 2 (1976) | - | Basel Gundeldingen 1 (1769) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2217) | - | Markus Krüttli (1935) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guido Moser (1929) | - | Michael Weber (1921) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Göttin (1875) | - | Jürg Grunder (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Koch (1884) | - | Peter Zobrist (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Kellenberger | - | Andreas Christen (1667) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samin Rastoder | - | Ruth Mienert (1539) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 5 (1762) | - | Basel Roche 2 (1684) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Werner Widmer (1932) | - | Kurt Fallegger (1557) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Allemann (1826) | - | Bela Takacs (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Fricker (1702) | - | Gabriel Pongracz (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Schubert (1755) | - | Philipp Kilchling (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Arnold (1689) | - | Werner Bänziger (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Stritmatter (1669) | - | Peter Straub (1580) | ½ | : | ½ |