Lega nazionale B
West
9° Turno
Echallens 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Basel SORAB 1 | - | Zürich Nimzowitsch 2 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Biel SG 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Sion 1 | - | Genève Club 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2 | - | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel SORAB 1 | 18 | 55 |
2. | Genève Club 1 | 15 | 46 |
3. | Therwil 1 | 10 | 36 |
4. | Echallens 1 | 10 | 35½ |
5. | Reinach-Rössli 1 | 8 | 33 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2 | 8 | 33 | |
7. | Sion 1 | 8 | 32 |
8. | Biel SG 2 | 6 | 34 |
9. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 5 | 29½ |
10. | Zürich Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 25 |
Einzelresultate
Echallens 1 (2071) | - | Therwil 1 (2110) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Florin Gheorghiu (2349) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lindo Duratti (2219) | - | Bernhard Seybold (2138) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Lopez (1997) | - | Beat Bühler (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grégory Charmier (2030) | - | Heinz Wirz (2191) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georges Bertola (2053) | - | Leonid Einhorn (2063) | ½ | : | ½ |
Steve Monthoux (2000) | - | Werner Müller (2073) | 1 | : | 0 |
Victor Mouquin (2011) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2067) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Grillon (1911) | - | Kurt Steck (1831) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel SORAB 1 (2379) | - | Zürich Nimzowitsch 2 (2059) | 7½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Branko Filipovic (2424) | - | Martin Stehli (2104) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tervel Serafimov (2419) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2159) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2531) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2089) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georg Siegel (2388) | - | Josef Germann (2060) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Maier (2357) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2056) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oliver Brendel (2353) | - | Markus Germann (1960) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Charles Partos (2339) | - | Hubert Ludin (1984) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stanislav Budisin (2221) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2081) | - | Biel SG 2 (2147) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Marc Furrer (2172) | - | Renzo Castagna (2193) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2124) | - | Antonin Robert (2184) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franck Hassler (2264) | - | Yves Reich (2206) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérard Montavon (2109) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2185) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1985) | - | Rino Castagna (2128) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michaël Desboeufs (2087) | - | Daniel Probst (2179) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabien Schmitt (2134) | - | Fredi Burkhalter (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zekrija Elezi (1771) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sion 1 (2152) | - | Genève Club 1 (2236) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Gilles Terreaux (2271) | - | Alexandre Vuilleumier (2343) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julien Carron (2385) | - | Gilles Miralles (2450) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Vianin (2183) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2263) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Grand (2081) | - | Richard Gerber (2356) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Gaulé (2217) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2156) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sébastien Gross (2058) | - | Mathias Fabre (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Yves Riand (1975) | - | Reinhard Henze (2227) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2045) | - | Anthony Conway (2001) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2 (2195) | - | Reinach-Rössli 1 (2169) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Gerhard Kiefer (2278) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc-Wagner (2322) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2371) | - | Mahmud Xheladini (2233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hartmut Metz (2292) | - | Philipp Ammann (2230) | 1 | : | 0 |
Clemens Werner (2261) | - | Michael Dubeck (2182) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Wiech (2113) | - | José Pérez (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Deubelbeiss (2011) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2042) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Stolle (2146) | - | Christian Terraz (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Frech (2091) | - | Mensur Zenkic (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |