Nationalliga B
Ost
1° Turno
Trubschachen 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich Srbija 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Lenzburg 1 | - | St.Gallen 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Srbija 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Bodan 1 | 1 | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 1 | 1 | 4 | |
Tribschen 1 | 1 | 4 | |
Zürich 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8. | Trubschachen 1 | 0 | 3½ |
9. | St.Gallen 1 | 0 | 3 |
10. | Engadin 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 1 (2159) | - | Winterthur 2 (2175) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Gundula Heinatz (2224) | - | Michael Bucher (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2227) | - | Johannes Steckner (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Widmer (2217) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2310) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Zimmermann (2200) | - | René Hirzel (2156) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Lipecki (2160) | - | Kambez Nuri (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2170) | - | Rolf Benz (2145) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maria Heinatz (1904) | - | Caveh Madjdpour (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Denoth (2166) | - | Heinz Schoch (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich Srbija 1 (2213) | - | Engadin 1 (2069) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Dejan Pikula (2502) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2270) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2346) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2309) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Scherer (2265) | - | Paul Risch (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Mikavica (2217) | - | Jonas Wyss (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2233) | - | Felix Schwab (2012) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2099) | - | Thomas Brunold (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dragan Rasovic (2031) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (1724) | ½ | : | ½ |
Velimir Remetic (2009) | - | Andri Arquint (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2154) | - | Bodan 1 (2166) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jürgen Strauss (2263) | - | Frank Zeller (2448) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Nideröst (2250) | - | Dieter Knödler (2365) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2237) | - | Marcel Wildi (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2193) | - | Michael Schmid (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sabrina Rölli (2115) | - | Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Herzog (2102) | - | Deny Ammann (2032) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rambert Bellmann (2073) | - | Michael Norgauer (1943) | ½ | : | ½ |
Corinne Rölli (2000) | - | Max Knaus (2009) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2204) | - | Zürich 2 (2178) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Hofmann (2295) | - | Pawel Silberring (2261) | 1 | : | 0 |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2286) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2222) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2222) | - | Edgar Walther (2268) | 1 | : | 0 |
Isa Cakir (2208) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2146) | 0 | : | 1 |
Perparim Bajraktari (2157) | - | Felix Csajka (2205) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Valdivia (2222) | - | Daan Geerke (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2150) | - | Alfred Bernegger (2127) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Martin Egli (2091) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lenzburg 1 (2176) | - | St.Gallen 1 (2174) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Felix Hindermann (2276) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2201) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2279) | - | Thomas Akermann (2172) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Walti (2171) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2289) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Regez (2223) | - | Matthias Thaler (2165) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Schmid (2119) | - | Hans-Georg Morger (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Urban Backlund (2150) | - | Anton Thaler (2152) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Bodmer (2082) | - | Marcel Mannhart (2150) | 1 | : | 0 |
Donjan Rodic (2108) | - | Jürg Jenal (2094) | 1 | : | 0 |