2. Liga
Nordwest 2
1° Turno
Bümpliz 1 | - | Basel 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Grenchen 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 3 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Simme 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 3 | 2 | 5 |
Trubschachen 2 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Basel 1 | 2 | 3½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Bümpliz 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Grenchen 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 0 | 1 |
Simme 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Bümpliz 1 (1965) | - | Basel 1 (1922) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Christian Esper (2012) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Sieber (2011) | - | Max Gschwend (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Pleininger (1984) | - | Richard Kuehl (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Radt-Potjer (1990) | - | Daniel Jost (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Kläy (1898) | - | Egon Joppen | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Künzi (1892) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Grenchen 1 (1813) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1824) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Helmut Löffler (1763) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Hänggi (1842) | - | Romain Paci (1920) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Wenker (1926) | - | Marie Weigel (1834) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giuseppe Margarone (1759) | - | Julien Hess (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Brunschwyler (1822) | - | Claude Desboeufs (1626) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Ehrsam (1766) | - | Marco Retti (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 3 (2024) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2003) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Malte Thoms (2086) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1905) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Pfau (2009) | - | Karin Haack (2075) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Balg (2013) | - | Nikolai Post (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Grandadam (2063) | - | Christian Humphreys (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sven Frech (2067) | - | Fridolin Marty (1940) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simme 1 (1899) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1941) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Simon Künzli (2023) | - | Andres Widmer (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Ryf (1992) | - | Thomas Felder (1957) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Bachofner (1865) | - | Simon Thuner (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Stucki (1826) | - | Reto Wyss (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Hauswirth (1863) | - | Stefan Thuner (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Baumberger (1827) | - | Reto Moser (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |