2. Liga
West 2
3° Turno
Genève Amateurs 1 | - | Genève Plainpalais 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Lignon-Vernier 1 | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Genève Club 3 | - | Nyon 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève Bois-Gentil 3 | 6 | 12½ |
2. | Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Genève Amateurs 1 | 4 | 11½ |
4. | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Nyon 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Lignon-Vernier 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Genève Club 3 | 1 | 7 |
8. | Genève Plainpalais 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Genève Amateurs 1 (1940) | - | Genève Plainpalais 1 (1850) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Tomohiko Matsuo (2164) | - | Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1947) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrice Guibentif (2062) | - | Jean-Pierre Cattin (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Berat Dajakaj (1918) | - | Tibor Lepcsényi (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Abdelaziz Hedri (1998) | - | Eduardo Jimenez (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Degove (1687) | - | Inneke Cox (1662) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yuanpei Liu (1811) | - | Georges Lepcsényi (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lignon-Vernier 1 (1933) | - | Genève Bois-Gentil 3 (1967) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Dirk Mergelkuhl (2043) | - | Patrick Jagstaidt (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Astrit Sulstarova (2026) | - | Igor Kupalov | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Frutiger (2013) | - | Ferdinando Galeno (2026) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olav Berrig (1940) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Abdelaziz Bahi (1847) | - | Ludwig Stenz (1976) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernest Smirnov (1728) | - | Vincent Berger (1797) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2 (1842) | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 1 (1925) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marc-Henri Lavanchy (1913) | - | Alain Tcheau (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Conrad (1791) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc-Henri Leyvraz (1853) | - | Thierry Varvat (1796) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vincent Bonnard (1770) | - | Philippe Delaplace (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Haralambof (1888) | - | Jean-Marc Gillieron (1896) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Simon (1837) | - | Alain Chollet (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Genève Club 3 (1787) | - | Nyon 1 (1940) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Patrice Delpin (1984) | - | Pascal Guex (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dina Miralles (1546) | - | Ludovic Le Bret | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Sudan (2099) | - | Numa Bertola (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexis Skouvaklis | - | Florian Kock (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nils Delmonico (1776) | - | Attila Gyor | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Johner (1531) | - | Fabrizio Sartori | 0 | : | 1 |