3. Liga
Zentral 1
7° Turno
Zürich EW 1 | - | Zürich Srbija 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zürich Réti ASK 3 | - | Baden 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Zürich UBS 2 | - | Dietikon 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich Springer 2 | - | Brugg 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich Réti ASK 3 | 14 | 33 |
2. | Zürich Srbija 2 | 12 | 25 |
3. | Zürich EW 1 | 10 | 26 |
4. | Dietikon 1 | 5 | 21½ |
5. | Zürich UBS 2 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Brugg 2 | 4 | 13½ |
7. | Baden 4 | 3 | 18 |
8. | Zürich Springer 2 | 2 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Zürich EW 1 (1861) | - | Zürich Srbija 2 (1848) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Mile Kajtez (1970) | - | Zivica Milicev (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Marte (1977) | - | Jakob Breck (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Roth (1899) | - | Petar Gavric (1958) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Lengweiler (1765) | - | Zoran Cokic (1622) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexander Mooser (1797) | - | Zivotije Radosavljevic (1855) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivan Egercz (1760) | - | Miodrag Tomic (1763) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Réti ASK 3 (1885) | - | Baden 4 (1720) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Alexander Türk (2027) | - | Karl Wilhelm (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Kaufmann (1728) | - | Ursula Wegmann (1664) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Herfort (2021) | - | Petar Rakosevic (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Tschurr (1843) | - | Felix Müri (1709) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Siegel (1852) | - | Paul Meier (1794) | ½ | : | ½ |
Venkataraman Nagaiyanallur (1841) | - | Sebastian Durand (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich UBS 2 (1724) | - | Dietikon 1 (1716) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Guido Schleicher | - | Ulrich Bögli (1888) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andrik Starke (1888) | - | Markus Bachmann (1792) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Meinrad Kessler (1754) | - | Klaus Herbke (1598) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Franz Sarrats (1773) | - | Janko Milanovic (1837) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Gossweiler (1481) | - | Christian Maurer (1416) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ralf Hennings | - | Patrick Brennecke (1765) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zürich Springer 2 (1803) | - | Brugg 2 (1702) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Martin Kull (1867) | - | Urs Stalder (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dominik Fehr (1934) | - | Dominik Iseli (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Meister (1755) | - | Alwin Waldvogel (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Eppler (1864) | - | Josef Panizza (1471) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Paul Schmidt (1662) | - | Didier Rota (1623) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Steiger (1733) | - | Johannes Wicki (1727) | 0 | : | 1 |