3. Liga
Ost 2
6° Turno
Chur 2 | - | Winterthur 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Zürich Réti ASK 4 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
St.Gallen 4 | - | Steckborn 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 4 | 11 | 25½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 9 | 21 |
3. | Steckborn 1 | 8 | 22 |
4. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 6 | 20 |
5. | Zürich Réti ASK 4 | 6 | 17½ |
6. | St.Gallen 4 | 4 | 14½ |
7. | Rapperswil-Jona 2 | 3 | 13½ |
8. | Chur 2 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Chur 2 (1662) | - | Winterthur 4 (1907) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Theo Thoma (1689) | - | Horst Zesiger (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mojmir Fiala (1695) | - | Christoph Kaiser (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Binggeli (1789) | - | Sven Kaegi (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fabian Brunold (1433) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rafael Scheel (1755) | - | Peter Karrer (1850) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roberto Axelrod (1610) | - | Walter Hollenstein (1780) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rapperswil-Jona 2 (1761) | - | Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1871) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Albi Gmür (1832) | - | Thomas Reichenbaecher (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Guebeli (1785) | - | Sami Veseloski (1757) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Ungermann (1779) | - | Robert Schetty (1991) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Lechler (1729) | - | Alexander Klemm (1830) | 0 | : | 1 |
Remo Schönbächler (1746) | - | Christian Pajovic (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eduard Fringeli (1694) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1732) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zürich Réti ASK 4 (1753) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1823) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Giulio Donati (1742) | - | Karin Gundelfinger (1910) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martin Fuchsberger (1834) | - | Daniel Fischer (1837) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Berger (1941) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1899) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marcel Bieler (1671) | - | Randi Andersen (1816) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Benz (1706) | - | Luc Wehli (1795) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gabrio Caimi (1625) | - | René Rüegg (1679) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
St.Gallen 4 (1809) | - | Steckborn 1 (1843) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Zink (1940) | - | Paul Businger (2042) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Würth (1882) | - | Frieder Kunz (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Ueberwasser (1834) | - | Andreas Bitter (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aldo Raschle-Toneguzzo (1838) | - | Heinz Aklin (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Branko Cerne (1718) | - | Rolf Zahner (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Dietrich (1641) | - | Rifet Joldic | 0 | : | 1 |