2. Liga
Ost 1
4° Turno
Glarus 1 | - | Wil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Herrliberg 2 | - | St.Gallen 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rheintal 1 | - | Buchs 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Flawil 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Buchs 1 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Rheintal 1 | 6 | 14½ |
Wil 1 | 6 | 14½ | |
4. | Flawil 1 | 6 | 13½ |
5. | Glarus 1 | 2 | 11½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 11½ | |
7. | St.Gallen 3 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Herrliberg 2 | 1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 1 (1897) | - | Wil 1 (1924) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Martin Dürst (1992) | - | Andreas Welch (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Jenny (1964) | - | Hans Karrer (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oswald Bürgi (2089) | - | Peter Fässler (1939) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christof Gutscher (1842) | - | Johannes Roth (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Danz (1753) | - | Arthur Koller (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gurtner (1743) | - | Marco Schweizer (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herrliberg 2 (2065) | - | St.Gallen 3 (1929) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Thomas Kuhn (2183) | - | Roman Schmuki (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Constanze Jahn (2204) | - | Martin Keel (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Zollinger (2003) | - | Michael Nyffenegger (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Faust (2040) | - | Franz Rüttimann (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Torricelli (1914) | - | Thomas Schoch (1878) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rodrigo Meier (2043) | - | Ruedi Ambühl (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rheintal 1 (1867) | - | Buchs 1 (1991) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Wittwer (1914) | - | Oliver Rotfuss (2050) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erwin Frei (1781) | - | Andràs Guller (2091) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephanus Marte (1824) | - | Walter Tanner (1895) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Kaufmann (1911) | - | Hans Göldi (2056) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Spälti (1866) | - | Kurt Mündle (1863) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Schneider (1904) | - | Florian Meier | 1 | : | 0 |
Flawil 1 (1945) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1896) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Simon (1721) | - | Michel Gübeli (2046) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Näf (2169) | - | Peter Keller (1891) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Vonlanthen (2003) | - | Berni Imfeld (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raymond Peter (1920) | - | Albi Gmür (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Dönni (1954) | - | Sepp Sidler (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albin Dönni (1905) | - | Tomas Sach (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |