Nationalliga A
8° Turno
Biel 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Luzern 1 | - | Reichenstein 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Sorab 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 | - | Winterthur 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 12 | 41 |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 12 | 37 |
3. | Mendrisio 1 | 12 | 35½ |
4. | Zürich Wollishofen 1 | 10 | 32½ |
5. | Zürich 1 | 9 | 35 |
6. | Luzern 1 | 8 | 29½ |
7. | Winterthur 1 | 7 | 30½ |
8. | Biel 1 | 7 | 29½ |
9. | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 2 | 22 |
10. | Riehen 1 | 1 | 27½ |
Einzelresultate
Biel 1 (2381) | - | Zürich 1 (2472) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Yannick Pelletier (2629) | - | Florian Jenni (2519) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joseph Gallagher (2505) | - | Viktor Kortschnoj (2607) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Landenbergue (2468) | - | Christian Gabriel (2543) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sophie Milliet (2322) | - | Lothar Vogt (2483) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ognjen Cvitan (2517) | - | Lucas Brunner (2498) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Bohnenblust (2199) | - | Werner Hug (2431) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Georg (2225) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2350) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renzo Castagna (2180) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2344) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 1 (2426) | - | Reichenstein 1 (2450) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Rustem Dautov (2631) | - | Karsten Volke (2477) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hübner (2611) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2615) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Papa (2464) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2388) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Züger (2392) | - | Vlastimil Hort (2478) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Lötscher (2391) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2433) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Kurmann (2367) | - | Peter Kühn (2416) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrin Wüest (2216) | - | Alfred Weindl (2381) | 0 | : | 1 |
Enrique Almada (2334) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2410) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mendrisio 1 (2460) | - | Riehen 1 (2332) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Andrej Istratescu (2618) | - | Roland Ekström (2486) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michele Godena (2526) | - | Ralph Buss (2340) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabio Bellini (2488) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2383) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Glek (2545) | - | Christian Flückiger (2320) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gian-Luca Costa (2446) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2313) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yelena Sedina (2386) | - | Welf Aumann (2336) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Mantovani (2370) | - | Peter Erismann (2189) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2304) | - | Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2286) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sorab 1 (2471) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2210) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Vadim Milov (2663) | - | Markus Klauser (2374) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2556) | - | Markus Rufener (2319) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ivan Ivanisevic (2611) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2218) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tervel Serafimov (2402) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2230) | 1 | : | 0 |
Branko Filipovic (2450) | - | Michael Brönnimann (2220) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Siegel (2367) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2177) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Brendel (2363) | - | Pascal Andrist (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Maier (2356) | - | Christoph Schmid (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich Wollishofen 1 (2374) | - | Winterthur 1 (2386) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Prusikin (2551) | - | Artur Jussupow (2606) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2400) | - | Oliver Sutter (2366) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rico Zenklusen (2380) | - | Richard Forster (2438) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Moor (2367) | - | Martin Ballmann (2386) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julien Carron (2388) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2384) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Moor (2358) | - | Andreas Huss (2361) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Gähler (2235) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2238) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabian Mäser (2316) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2309) | 0 | : | 1 |