3. Liga
Nordwest 1
5° Turno
Liestal 2 | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Pfeffingen I | - | Lenzburg 2 | 0 | : | 6 |
Olten 2 | - | Riehen 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Birseck 3 | - | Frenkendorf 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lenzburg 2 | 10 | 26 |
2. | Olten 2 | 8 | 19½ |
3. | Liestal 2 | 7 | 16½ |
4. | Riehen 5 | 6 | 18½ |
5. | Birseck 3 | 4 | 17½ |
6. | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Pfeffingen I | 2 | 8 |
8. | Frenkendorf 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Liestal 2 (1773) | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 (1708) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Rolf Ernst (2117) | - | Hugo Kortschak (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dietmar Grauer (1663) | - | Walter Müller (1686) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Borner (1945) | - | Kole Markaj (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Oberholzer (1652) | - | Hans-Rudolf Walker (1745) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fred Blaser (1639) | - | Maximilian Spoerri (1680) | ½ | : | ½ |
Isaak Eshkol (1619) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pfeffingen I (1696) | - | Lenzburg 2 (1843) | 0 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | |||
Felix Keller (1680) | - | Livio Mazzoni (1916) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gion Gadola (1655) | - | Frank Klein (1842) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Gerber | - | Hans Widmer (1963) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Susanne Gerber | - | Patrick Springer (1945) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alban Brodbeck (1752) | - | Heimito Nollé (1748) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Hans-Peter Mangold (1643) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Olten 2 (1781) | - | Riehen 5 (1828) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Markus Angst (1816) | - | Thomas Jakobsche | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Niederer (1916) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jesse Angst (1850) | - | Michael Pommerehne (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Mollet (1737) | - | Werner Widmer (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvio Donghi (1701) | - | Robert Mesmer (1893) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabio Ray Rüegsegger (1666) | - | Urs Allemann (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 3 (1816) | - | Frenkendorf 1 (1558) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Lorenz Bult (1833) | - | Max Dieffenbach (1725) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1894) | - | Urs Keller (1697) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Bischof (1805) | - | Ludwig Eigenmann (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Mattmann (1795) | - | Xaver Schuler (1543) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Herzig (1841) | - | Ralph Hediger (1364) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Willimann (1726) | - | Beatrice Kleiner (1361) | 1 | : | 0 |