2. Liga
Ost 1
1° Turno
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Glarus 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wil 1 | - | SG Winterthur 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Davos 1 | - | Flawil 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Buchs 1 | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Buchs 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Flawil 1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 3½ |
SG Winterthur 4 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Glarus 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Wil 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Davos 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 4 (1828) | - | Glarus 1 (1908) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Karin Gundelfinger (1921) | - | Daniel Jenny (1597) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Fischer (1856) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hoffmann (1912) | - | Martin Jenny (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luc Wehli (1813) | - | Martin Dürst (2000) | 1 | : | 0 |
Randi Andersen (1780) | - | Christof Gutscher (1828) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Rüegg (1685) | - | Peter Fuchs (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wil 1 (1945) | - | SG Winterthur 4 (1917) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Marc Potterat (2099) | - | David Mäder (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Welch (1969) | - | Severin Vogt (2010) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Fässler (1941) | - | Nino Wilkins-Borsani (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Peter Jentgens (1929) | - | Sven Kaegi (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Koller (1850) | - | Martin Forster (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johannes Roth (1880) | - | Dirk Orthmann-Giger (1753) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davos 1 (1983) | - | Flawil 1 (1984) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Vjekoslav Vulevic (2339) | - | Alfred Dönni (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Weber | - | Thomas Näf (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Hew (1855) | - | Raymond Peter (1967) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Gautschi (1987) | - | Markus Vonlanthen (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel A. Weber (1867) | - | Albin Dönni (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Vulevic (1869) | - | Thomas Würth (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Buchs 1 (2043) | - | Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1831) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Andràs Guller (2111) | - | Peter Keller (1892) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Neuberger (2165) | - | Berni Imfeld (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Göldi (2076) | - | Thomas Hofstetter (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Silvan Huber (2004) | - | Peter Lee (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Tanner (1872) | - | Sepp Sidler (1787) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Rotfuss (2031) | - | Remo Schönbächler (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |