Nationalliga A
6° Turno
Gligoric 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Lausanne Joueur 1 | - | Luzern SK 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich 1 | - | SG Winterthur 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
SW Bern 1 | - | Wollishofen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reichenstein 1 | 12 | 33 |
2. | Zürich 1 | 11 | 29½ |
3. | Mendrisio 1 | 10 | 29½ |
4. | Luzern SK 1 | 7 | 23½ |
5. | Riehen 1 | 5 | 23½ |
6. | Lausanne Joueur 1 | 5 | 22½ |
7. | Wollishofen 1 | 4 | 23 |
8. | SG Winterthur 1 | 3 | 22½ |
9. | SW Bern 1 | 3 | 20½ |
10. | Gligoric 1 | 0 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 1 (2080) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2418) | 1 | : | 7 | |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 7 | |||
Goran Milosevic (2408) | - | Andrej Istratescu (2624) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2113) | - | Igor Glek (2531) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mirko Mikavica (2193) | - | Michele Godena (2554) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dragan Rasovic (2053) | - | Fabio Bellini (2482) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Slavoljub Vasic (1998) | - | Paolo Vezzosi (2305) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Dragan Sibalic (1842) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2323) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ivan Mitic (2054) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2294) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Sasko Ristevski (1976) | - | Hans Karl (2230) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Reichenstein 1 (2449) | - | Riehen 1 (2414) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andrei Sokolov (2602) | - | Jörg Hickl (2600) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karsten Volke (2480) | - | Roland Ekström (2490) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2455) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2511) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlastimil Hort (2475) | - | Ralph Buss (2364) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Kühn (2408) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2329) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2407) | - | Oliver Brendel (2360) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lorenz Drabke (2409) | - | Christian Flückiger (2320) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Heimann (2359) | - | Welf Aumann (2339) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lausanne Joueur 1 (2402) | - | Luzern SK 1 (2379) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Alexei Chernuschevich (2531) | - | Rustem Dautov (2608) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Renet (2541) | - | Severin Papa (2465) | ½ | : | ½ |
Guillaume Sermier (2380) | - | Beat Züger (2403) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joseph Gallagher (2500) | - | Roland Lötscher (2346) | ½ | : | ½ |
Charles Lamoureux (2333) | - | Oliver Kurmann (2365) | ½ | : | ½ |
Petri Lehtivaara (2374) | - | Markus Räber (2298) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlad Serban (2231) | - | Enrique Almada (2319) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Burnier (2327) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2229) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 1 (2507) | - | SG Winterthur 1 (2378) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Viktor Kortschnoj (2619) | - | Artur Jussupow (2593) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Bauer (2623) | - | Richard Forster (2451) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Pelletier (2568) | - | Oliver Sutter (2394) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Brunner (2475) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2384) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Jenni (2517) | - | Martin Ballmann (2384) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lothar Vogt (2471) | - | Andreas Huss (2382) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Hug (2444) | - | Emanuel Schiendorfer (2239) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jörg Grünenwald (2338) | - | Kambez Nuri (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
SW Bern 1 (2331) | - | Wollishofen 1 (2363) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Vadim Milov (2675) | - | Julien Carron (2408) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Klauser (2396) | - | Michael Prusikin (2563) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Rufener (2304) | - | Rico Zenklusen (2383) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joel Adler (2270) | - | Michael Hochstrasser (2383) | 1 | : | 0 |
Simon Kümin (2353) | - | Olivier Moor (2371) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2230) | - | Fabian Mäser (2314) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Schiendorfer (2162) | - | Martin Fierz (2323) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Gantner (2255) | - | Daniel Good (2162) | ½ | : | ½ |