2. Liga
Ost 2
5° Turno
Baden 2 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Réti 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Höngg 1 | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bellinzona 1 | - | Mendrisio 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 2 | 9 | 18 |
2. | Baden 2 | 7 | 17½ |
Wollishofen 3 | 7 | 17½ | |
4. | Bellinzona 1 | 5 | 19 |
5. | Höngg 1 | 5 | 13½ |
6. | Réti 2 | 2 | 11 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 1 | 13 |
8. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 2 (2027) | - | Wollishofen 3 (2034) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Joachim Waffenschmidt (2145) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2140) | - | Florian Bous (2101) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meyer (2078) | - | Thomas Kohli (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2021) | - | Max Schultheiss (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stanislav Valencak (1897) | - | Joachim Kambor (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Saurer (1879) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1980) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 3 (1939) | - | Réti 2 (1909) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Thomas Kohn (2046) | - | Hans Kaufmann (1899) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ramseier (2102) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1991) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hoffmann (1876) | - | Gottlieb Iberg (1771) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Vifian (1986) | - | Willi Wettstein (1915) | 0 | : | 1 |
Randi Andersen (1785) | - | Adrian Siegel (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luc Wehli (1838) | - | Walter König (1942) | 0 | : | 1 |
Höngg 1 (1997) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1913) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Klaus Goldschmid (2032) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2218) | - | Renato Neyer (2057) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Hasler (2041) | - | Anton Steimann (1562) | 1 | : | 0 |
William Bauer (1896) | - | Reto Bürge (1968) | 0 | : | 1 |
Srecko Skreblin (1891) | - | Oliver Killer (1990) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Osio (1906) | - | Stefan Wanner (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bellinzona 1 (2036) | - | Mendrisio 2 (2075) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Luciano Mella (2138) | - | David Saesseli (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paolo Marcoli (2169) | - | Andrea Abbatelli | 1 | : | 0 |
Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2093) | - | Felix Stips (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michele Gervasoni (1941) | - | Corrado Astengo (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Cucchiani (1967) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Bachmann (1907) | - | Giorgio Bertazzo (2045) | ½ | : | ½ |