3. Liga
Nordwest 4
4° Turno
Spiez 1 | - | Belp 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Bantiger 1 | - | Thun 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Fribourg 3 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Münsingen 1 | - | Bern 4 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spiez 1 | 7 | 16½ |
2. | Thun 2 | 7 | 13½ |
3. | Bern 4 | 5 | 12½ |
4. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 4 | 14½ |
5. | Fribourg 3 | 4 | 13 |
6. | Bantiger 1 | 2 | 10 |
7. | Münsingen 1 | 2 | 9 |
8. | Belp 1 | 1 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Spiez 1 (1891) | - | Belp 1 (1781) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Rudolf Thomann (2106) | - | Matthias Burkhalter (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Trachsel (1874) | - | Heinz Laska (1665) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Nyffeler (1925) | - | Kurt Schären (1631) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Keller (1997) | - | Siegfried Pollach (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannelore Svendsen (1726) | - | Alain Künzi (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gustav Christen (1718) | - | Kurt Buntschu (1889) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bantiger 1 (1764) | - | Thun 2 (1806) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans Ehrengruber (1862) | - | Heinz Ryser (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugo Villiger (1814) | - | Thomas Bien (1834) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Bühler (1733) | - | Stefan Morgenthaler (1736) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Gfeller (1825) | - | Christian Feller (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Pfister (1726) | - | Peter Jost (1816) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Schmid (1624) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1754) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 3 (1841) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1823) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Vinzenz Tremp (2009) | - | Theo Rimann (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Jenny (1947) | - | Christof Bühler (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claude Scheidegger (1786) | - | Kaspar Amsler (1770) | 1 | : | 0 |
Béatrice Stöckli (1865) | - | Hans Vermin (1836) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Mollard (1751) | - | Beat Oberhänsli (1702) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Bernard Chatton (1685) | - | Peter Tuor (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Münsingen 1 (1782) | - | Bern 4 (1768) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Frey (1957) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1845) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Ryf (1961) | - | Timo Reusser (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Berger (1716) | - | Nicolas Kupper (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobias Steinmann (1724) | - | Christopher Cetin (1571) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Iseli (1674) | - | Anik Stucki (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jakob Frey (1660) | - | Patrik Hubschmid (1671) | ½ | : | ½ |