4. Liga
Nordwest 3
1° Turno
Bümpliz 2 | - | Zollikofen 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
SW Bern 5 | - | Simme 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | - | Grenchen 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Thun 4 | - | Trubschachen 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Simme 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Trubschachen 3 | 2 | 5 |
4. | Zollikofen 2 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | Bümpliz 2 | 0 | 1½ |
6. | Thun 4 | 0 | 1 |
7. | Grenchen 3 | 0 | ½ |
8. | SW Bern 5 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Bümpliz 2 (1607) | - | Zollikofen 2 (1678) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Daniele Romano (1453) | - | René Odermatt (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rolf Racine (1760) | - | Andreas Zahnd (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Rubitschung | - | Max Joss (1767) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slobodan Bigovic | - | Walter Mühlemann (1565) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alois Jolliet | - | Hans Glauser (1608) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Racine | - | Rolf Rubin (1555) | 0 | : | 1 |
SW Bern 5 (1588) | - | Simme 1 (1799) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Silvio Graf (1698) | - | Simon Künzli (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Berchtold (1715) | - | Marco Darioli (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Lehmann (1562) | - | Martin Aegerter (1803) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Schweizer (1573) | - | Beat Stucki (1802) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timur Miccolis (1372) | - | Rainer Borsdorf | 0 | : | 1 |
Vincent Burgener (1606) | - | Ad Derksen (1634) | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1637) | - | Grenchen 3 (1461) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Hans Held (1780) | - | Sergio Zanon (1504) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Siegenthaler (1762) | - | Pius Wespi (1419) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Müller (1620) | - | Florian Frehner (1595) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Mäder-Blaser | - | Thomas Vom Brocke (1304) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Härdi (1538) | - | Patrick Huggler (1481) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Mink (1484) | - | Ernst Batschelet | 1 | : | 0 |
Thun 4 (1606) | - | Trubschachen 3 (1746) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Ernst Linder (1723) | - | Rolf Zürcher (1799) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Soltermann (1539) | - | Bernhard Kunz (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludwig Dudler (1623) | - | Rudolf Wüthrich (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trudy André (1566) | - | Hansueli Bieri (1811) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Winter (1594) | - | Roger Kohler (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Rubin (1588) | - | Hans-Rudolf Locher (1631) | 0 | : | 1 |