4. Liga
West 2
7° Turno
Payerne 3 | - | Saint-Blaise 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Fribourg 4 | - | Echallens 5 | 5 | : | 1 |
Val-de-Travers 1 | - | Neuchâtel 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Areuse 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fribourg 4 | 12 | 29½ |
2. | Val-de-Travers 1 | 10 | 24½ |
3. | Saint-Blaise 3 | 10 | 23 |
4. | Neuchâtel 3 | 8 | 22½ |
5. | Areuse 1 | 7 | 22½ |
6. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 4 | 16 |
7. | Echallens 5 | 3 | 16 |
8. | Payerne 3 | 1 | 14 |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 3 (1514) | - | Saint-Blaise 3 (1668) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Timothée Gilliand (1725) | - | Vito Frattianni (1804) | 0 | : | 1 |
Djordje Ney (1457) | - | Pierre Sandoz (1747) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noé Duruz (1549) | - | Pierre-André Joset (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Overney (1408) | - | Michel Volorio (1639) | ½ | : | ½ |
Colin Hofmann (1553) | - | Frédy Künzi (1446) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Zarri (1390) | - | Pierre-Alain Tanner (1624) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fribourg 4 (1739) | - | Echallens 5 (1502) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Sylvain Julmy (1941) | - | Loïc Cordey (1478) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Gobet (1757) | - | Shkelzen Murati | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean Mettraux (1746) | - | Michel Prouteau (1511) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Bovet (1594) | - | Sébastien Berney | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Python (1714) | - | René Kesselring (1607) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Pillonel (1684) | - | Matthieu Langlet (1413) | 1 | : | 0 |
Val-de-Travers 1 (1690) | - | Neuchâtel 3 (1513) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Valentin Racle (1958) | - | Kevin Müller (1732) | 0 | : | 1 |
Quentin Roussey (1788) | - | Josefa Del Val (1536) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Zülli (1736) | - | Roland Promm (1546) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marian Maire (1682) | - | Jean-Daniel Boschung (1508) | 1 | : | 0 |
Serge Chivaux (1630) | - | Kevin Burri (1303) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Fankhauser (1347) | - | Eric Tinguely (1455) | 1 | : | 0 |
Areuse 1 (1633) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1665) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Moïse Del Val (1778) | - | André Burla (1704) | 1 | : | 0 | |
José Gonzalez-Posada (1757) | - | Patrick Sandoz (1721) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicola Gotti (1659) | - | Jean-Paul Guye (1647) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Victor Kargalski (1652) | - | Huso Muharemovic (1665) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walther Untersee (1388) | - | Julien Straubhaar (1588) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mario Willi (1564) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |