1. Liga
West
5° Turno
Monthey 1 | - | Bern 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Sion 1 | - | Amateurs 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Thun 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 7 | 22½ |
2. | Sion 1 | 7 | 22 |
Vevey 1 | 7 | 22 | |
4. | Amateurs 1 | 6 | 20½ |
5. | Monthey 1 | 5 | 20½ |
6. | Bern 2 | 4 | 19½ |
7. | Thun 1 | 3 | 18½ |
8. | Cavaliers Fous 1 | 1 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Monthey 1 (2031) | - | Bern 2 (1979) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Michaud (2139) | - | Fritz Maurer (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacob Planchamp (2020) | - | Lars Rindlisbacher (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benoît Perruchoud (2085) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Tordeur (2198) | - | Noël Studer (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Grept | - | Samuel Schneider (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1995) | - | Ernst Rindlisbacher (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Zaza (1902) | - | Thomas Wälti (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Major (1881) | - | Jürg Trefzer (1938) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sion 1 (2038) | - | Amateurs 1 (1998) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Gilles Terreaux (2288) | - | Volodymyr Kuznetsov | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Gaulé (2215) | - | Tomohiko Matsuo (2278) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2081) | - | David Sargissian (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Yves Riand (1956) | - | Yuanpei Liu (1890) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Philippoz (2125) | - | Piotr Szorc (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cédric Philippoz (1975) | - | Anders Bäckström | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Emery (1750) | - | Ciprian Teasca (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Roduit (1910) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis | 0 | : | 1 |
Thun 1 (2077) | - | Vevey 1 (2049) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kaspar Stucki (2015) | - | Alexandre Boog (2315) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martijn Engelberts (2179) | - | Olivier Chervet (2001) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Stucki (2079) | - | Laurent Jacot (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2153) | - | Walter Gaier (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sascha Jost (2036) | - | Daniel Zingg (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Roth (2069) | - | Beat Binder (1969) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Finger (2011) | - | Richard Besson (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominik Sutter (2075) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2044) | - | Cavaliers Fous 1 (2022) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michel Racloz (2069) | - | José Ruiz (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Spiekermann (2125) | - | Agripa Leib-Ionescu (2185) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Monteverde (2042) | - | Mauro Boffa (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stasa Cuckovic (2157) | - | Christian Heuberger | 1 | : | 0 |
Xavier Laurella (2045) | - | Alexis De Gregorio (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Daniel Cochet (2069) | - | Yosvani Gonzales (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksey Khanabiev (1941) | - | Vincent Berger (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Jaccard (1900) | - | Olivier Stephanus (1864) | 1 | : | 0 |