Nationalliga A
2° Turno
Luzern 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Reichenstein 1 | - | Genève 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Bodan 1 | - | Zürich 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Winterthur 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 1 | - | Joueur 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Reichenstein 1 | 3 | 10½ |
3. | Luzern 1 | 3 | 10 |
4. | Joueur 1 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Riehen 1 | 2 | 9½ |
6. | Winterthur 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Mendrisio 1 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Wollishofen 1 | 1 | 7 |
9. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Genève 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 1 (2418) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2350) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Robert Hübner (2609) | - | Michele Godena (2548) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Kurmann (2447) | - | Fabio Bellini (2480) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Papa (2441) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2386) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giulio Borgo (2431) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2327) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Züger (2425) | - | Paolo Vezzosi (2312) | 1 | : | 0 |
Enrique Almada (2333) | - | Alec Salvetti (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Lötscher (2354) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2270) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Räber (2300) | - | Hans Karl (2204) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reichenstein 1 (2439) | - | Genève 1 (2390) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Andrei Sokolov (2568) | - | Olivier Renet (2530) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Noël Riff (2467) | - | Gilles Miralles (2457) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Karsten Volke (2459) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2396) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Kühn (2416) | - | François Fargère (2437) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Heimann (2402) | - | Richard Gerber (2384) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lorenz Drabke (2436) | - | Alexandre Vuilleumier (2322) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2399) | - | Vladimir Kovacevic (2207) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Maier (2368) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bodan 1 (2184) | - | Zürich 1 (2434) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Toni Cepo (2238) | - | Viktor Kortschnoj (2576) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Knödler (2372) | - | Florian Jenni (2495) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Modler (2250) | - | Lucas Brunner (2481) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2211) | - | Lothar Vogt (2455) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Fischer (2213) | - | Werner Hug (2461) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Plüss (2153) | - | Jörg Grünenwald (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte-Fink (2072) | - | Filip Daniel Goldstern (2350) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dietmar Panek (1964) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2324) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 1 (2378) | - | Riehen 1 (2412) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Artur Jussupow (2609) | - | Ognjen Cvitan (2511) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Forster (2446) | - | Jörg Hickl (2617) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Sutter (2381) | - | Roland Ekström (2504) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Huss (2347) | - | Ralph Buss (2371) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2315) | - | Oliver Brendel (2344) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Ballmann (2379) | - | Christian Flückiger (2310) | 1 | : | 0 |
Emanuel Schiendorfer (2314) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2332) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kambez Nuri (2232) | - | Welf Aumann (2304) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wollishofen 1 (2381) | - | Joueur 1 (2380) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Prusikin (2558) | - | Alexei Chernuschevich (2523) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julien Carron (2420) | - | Guillaume Sermier (2399) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Moor (2393) | - | Jean Netzer (2360) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Hochstrasser (2363) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2479) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roger Moor (2332) | - | Petri Lehtivaara (2354) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Gähler (2340) | - | David Burnier (2328) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Hindermann (2332) | - | Charles Lamoureux (2358) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Mäser (2306) | - | Jean-Robert Vesin (2236) | 1 | : | 0 |