Nationalliga B
Ost
9° Turno
Mendrisio 1 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Réti 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Engadin 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bodan 1 | - | Baden 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 1 | 17 | 50½ |
2. | Mendrisio 1 | 16 | 56 |
3. | Bodan 1 | 12 | 41½ |
4. | Winterthur 2 | 9 | 32½ |
5. | Engadin 1 | 8 | 32 |
6. | Zürich 2 | 7 | 32 |
7. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 7 | 29½ |
8. | Baden 1 | 6 | 30½ |
9. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 30 |
10. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 24½ |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 1 (2434) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2194) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | ||
Michele Godena (2518) | - | Milan Novkovic (2427) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Fressinet (2665) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2245) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabio Bellini (2513) | - | Marc Potterat (2161) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yelena Sedina (2345) | - | Peter Klings (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giulio Borgo (2421) | - | Thomas Akermann (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paolo Vezzosi (2344) | - | Luca Kessler (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Mantovani (2367) | - | Julia Novkovic (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2297) | - | Christian Salerno (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 1 (2331) | - | Zürich 2 (2176) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Vadim Milov (2675) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2327) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Papa (2433) | - | Pawel Silberring (2242) | ½ | : | ½ |
Florian Jenni (2519) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2166) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2386) | - | Felix Csajka (2223) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2279) | - | Christian Issler (2140) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vincent Kriste (2198) | - | Christian Rohrer (2138) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lorenz Wüthrich (2136) | - | Thomas Kummle (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emanuel Wyler (2024) | - | Philipp Hänggi (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Engadin 1 (2227) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2139) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Valery Atlas (2423) | - | Markus Regez (2275) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jonas Wyss (2280) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2235) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ali Habibi (2274) | - | Roland Levrand (2141) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Günther Lawitsch (2281) | - | Perparim Bajraktari (2145) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dimitry Atlas (2245) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2130) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Paul Risch (2093) | - | Karo Nuri (2019) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benedict Hasenohr (2198) | - | Markus Germann (2027) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Samuel Nogler (2019) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bodan 1 (2277) | - | Baden 1 (2202) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Theo Hommeles (2422) | - | Klaus Klundt (2394) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Weindl (2396) | - | Udo Düssel (2272) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Knödler (2347) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2278) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Wildi (2268) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Toni Cepo (2202) | - | Peter Hohler (2202) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Modler (2237) | - | Werner Brunner (2116) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2201) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Egle (2145) | - | Donjan Rodic (2101) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2205) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2133) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Erich Lang (2219) | - | Thomas Wyss (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Szakolczai (2279) | - | Jürgen Fend (2237) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Rüetschi (2293) | - | Florian Bous (2128) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2224) | - | Daniel Good (2208) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2171) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Borner (2199) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Vogt (2130) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2121) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |