Nationalliga B
Ost
3° Turno
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Réti 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Zürich 2 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Engadin 1 | - | Baden 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 6 | 20½ |
2. | Réti 1 | 5 | 16½ |
3. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 4 | 12 |
4. | St. Gallen 1 | 3 | 12 |
5. | Winterthur 2 | 3 | 11½ |
6. | Zürich 2 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Bodan 1 | 2 | 10½ |
8. | Baden 1 | 2 | 8 |
9. | Engadin 1 | 1 | 9½ |
10. | Wollishofen 2 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 1 (2188) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2425) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Christoph Drechsler (2248) | - | Laurent Fressinet (2671) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Regez (2231) | - | Michele Godena (2506) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gary Krähenbühl (2238) | - | Fabio Bellini (2498) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sladjan Jovanovic (2152) | - | Giulio Borgo (2438) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2219) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2371) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Levrand (2188) | - | Yelena Sedina (2350) | 0 | : | 1 |
Perparim Bajraktari (2161) | - | Alec Salvetti (2273) | ½ | : | ½ |
Volker Baur (2069) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2291) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 1 (2402) | - | Bodan 1 (2315) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Vadim Milov (2671) | - | Alfred Weindl (2365) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mihajlo Stojanovic (2552) | - | Frank Zeller (2447) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Jenni (2537) | - | Dieter Knödler (2342) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Pähtz (2350) | - | Theo Hommeles (2410) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peyman Mohajerin Esfahani (2373) | - | Marcel Wildi (2273) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Papa (2426) | - | André Fischer (2228) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2254) | - | Andreas Modler (2261) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ruben Porras Campo (2051) | - | Michael Schmid (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen 1 (2203) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2135) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Milan Novkovic (2445) | - | Martin Fierz (2307) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Potterat (2218) | - | Thomas Wyss (2281) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Klings (2209) | - | Daniel Good (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Leutwyler (2239) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Jenal (2163) | - | Florian Bous (2125) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julia Novkovic (2152) | - | Georg Kradolfer (2122) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Mannhart (2148) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2053) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2194) | - | Winterthur 2 (2244) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Dragomir Vucenovic (2303) | - | Peter Szakolczai (2301) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Rosenthal (2295) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2304) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2233) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2280) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Rosenthal (2208) | - | Gabriel Gähwiler (2199) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2185) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2284) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Issler (2130) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Rohrer (2137) | - | Daniel Borner (2209) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Hänggi (2059) | - | Damian Karrer (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Engadin 1 (2224) | - | Baden 1 (2170) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Valery Atlas (2427) | - | Udo Düssel (2269) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Wyss (2294) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2230) | 1 | : | 0 |
Günther Lawitsch (2290) | - | Klaus Klundt (2404) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benedict Hasenohr (2243) | - | Werner Brunner (2135) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ali Habibi (2290) | - | Helmut Eidinger (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dimitry Atlas (2259) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Toni Preziuso (2072) | - | Donjan Rodic (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Binggeli (1915) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2088) | 0 | : | 1 |