2. Liga
Zentral 1
4° Turno
March-Höfe 1 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Höngg 1 | - | Riesbach 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
UBS 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | March-Höfe 1 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Höngg 1 | 6 | 13½ |
3. | Gligoric 2 | 6 | 12 |
4. | UBS 1 | 5 | 13½ |
5. | Wädenswil 1 | 5 | 11½ |
6. | Chessflyers 1 | 4 | 13 |
7. | Riesbach 1 | 0 | 9 |
8. | Wollishofen 4 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
March-Höfe 1 (1924) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1905) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Stefan Odermatt (2093) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mathias Knobel (2059) | - | Arnold Fuchs (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zangger (1911) | - | Saul Richman (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Molinari (1823) | - | Silvano Werder (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Jost (1905) | - | Heinz Iseli (1816) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Berg (1751) | - | Jürg-Peter Baumann (1772) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wädenswil 1 (1943) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1778) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Kurt Blattner (2002) | - | Remo Bannwart (1742) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Annen (1991) | - | Martin Geyer (1774) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Eggmann (1937) | - | Carlos Arocha (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alex Grevé (1926) | - | Georg Maas (1858) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hannes Menzi (1945) | - | Hans-Rudolf Obrecht (1706) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1856) | - | Herman Chris Van der Meijden | ½ | : | ½ |
Höngg 1 (1985) | - | Riesbach 1 (1841) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2235) | - | Christoph Wirth (1961) | 1 | : | 0 |
William Bauer (1900) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Goldschmid (1993) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Srecko Skreblin (1905) | - | Robert Salzer (1842) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Gross | - | Martin Rohner (1693) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Osio (1890) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1700) | 0 | : | 1 |
UBS 1 (1873) | - | Gligoric 2 (1805) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Walter Frehner (1879) | - | Nenad Petrovic | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrick Graber (1900) | - | Radoslav Repanovic | ½ | : | ½ |
Erdal Atukeren (1901) | - | Zivica Milicev (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armando Sferrazzo (1865) | - | Robert Trachser | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Rejnek (1871) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Meinrad Kessler (1824) | - | Lama Kalsang | ½ | : | ½ |