3. Liga
Zentral 3
5° Turno
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | - | Zürich 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | Luzern 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
UBS 2 | - | Réti 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 5 | - | Baden 4 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 8 | 19 |
2. | Baden 4 | 7 | 17½ |
Freiamt 1 | 7 | 17½ | |
4. | Réti 3 | 7 | 16 |
5. | Zürich 4 | 6 | 15 |
6. | UBS 2 | 5 | 15½ |
7. | Luzern 5 | 0 | 11 |
8. | Wollishofen 5 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1827) | - | Zürich 4 (1740) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Walter Bugmann (1880) | - | Georges Brigati (1797) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Keller (1894) | - | Adrian Haas (1818) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Vögeli (1872) | - | Georg Walker (1711) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mohammed Nikzad (1772) | - | Felix Paliwoda (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herbert Müller (1727) | - | Kurt Pauli (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Bugmann (1814) | - | Christoph Knoerzer (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Freiamt 1 (1778) | - | Luzern 5 (1691) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Paul Steiner (1997) | - | Marcel Bachmann (1619) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bieri (1860) | - | Christof Arz (1714) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Steiner (1824) | - | Toni Gabriel (1665) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heimito Nollé (1786) | - | Jonas Christen (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bosko Simic (1635) | - | Werner Rupp | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Flückiger (1567) | - | Dario Rossi (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
UBS 2 (1769) | - | Réti 3 (1845) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Ulrich Bögli (1885) | - | Patrick Gsell (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrik Starke (1832) | - | Venkataraman Nagaiyanallur (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Vögeli (1779) | - | Christof Tschurr (1817) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Ruiz (1696) | - | Kurt Juchli (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Torsten Richter | - | Leonardo Meiler (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kosta Ilic (1654) | - | Matteo Cussigh (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 5 (1660) | - | Baden 4 (1679) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Maurizio Brosenbauch (1829) | - | Ray Middelhoven (1794) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Meier (1638) | - | Cyril Frei (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Stäheli (1720) | - | Marcellus Geiser (1710) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Thurnheer (1633) | - | Laurent Schnegg (1653) | 0 | : | 1 |
Louis Warthmann (1715) | - | Philip Meister (1582) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salomon Morgenbesser (1422) | - | Stefan Rohner (1584) | 0 | : | 1 |