3. Liga
Nordwest 2
1° Turno
Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | - | Liestal 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Basel 2 | - | Birseck 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Novartis 1 | - | BVB 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Basel 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Riehen 5 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | BVB 1 | 1 | 3 |
Novartis 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Birseck 4 | 0 | 2½ |
Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 (1744) | - | Riehen 5 (1808) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kole Markaj (1772) | - | Christian Schubert (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Krüttli (1921) | - | Werner Widmer (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tapio Hyötylä (1753) | - | Robert Mesmer (1888) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Neis (1692) | - | Rudolf Frey (1726) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kortschak (1653) | - | Thomas Sutter-Somm (1639) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Müller (1671) | - | Robert Stritmatter (1707) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1773) | - | Liestal 2 (1740) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Velimir Remetic (2006) | - | Paul Erzinger (2022) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernard Wirz (1739) | - | Milorad Novosel (2011) | 0 | : | 1 | |
René Imhoff (1871) | - | Dieter Würgler (1731) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Benjamin Grunder (1662) | - | Fred Blaser (1603) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alfred Heinzer (1659) | - | Michael Blickle (1631) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kurt Ackermann (1700) | - | Walter Zuber (1441) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Basel 2 (1870) | - | Birseck 4 (1781) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Max Gschwend (1974) | - | Philipp Willimann (1785) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Magri | - | Reto Saboz (1835) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uwe Zinke (1885) | - | Peter Mattmann (1787) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1883) | - | Daniel Janko (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eric Ellenbroek (1801) | - | Jean-Marc Olivier (1782) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timothée Cuénod (1806) | - | Tobias Marti (1706) | ½ | : | ½ |
Novartis 1 (1893) | - | BVB 1 (1871) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jörg Kallen (1993) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2051) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodo Liphardt (1927) | - | Madan Sathe (1987) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Graber (1904) | - | Horst Lutz (1891) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1856) | - | Visayaraghavan Saranyan | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lehmann (1834) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Jungmann (1842) | - | Robert Herrmann (1692) | ½ | : | ½ |