4. Liga
Ost 1
6° Turno
Herisau 2 | - | Winterthur 8 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 5 | - | Frauenfeld 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Romanshorn 2 | - | St. Gallen 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bischofszell 1 | - | Uzwil 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Uzwil 1 | 10 | 24 |
2. | Winterthur 8 | 9 | 20½ |
3. | Herisau 2 | 8 | 23½ |
4. | Romanshorn 2 | 6 | 21½ |
5. | Bischofszell 1 | 5 | 18 |
6. | St. Gallen 5 | 5 | 17 |
7. | Frauenfeld 2 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Bodan 5 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Herisau 2 (1648) | - | Winterthur 8 (1625) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1740) | - | Genaro Garcia (1748) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Frischknecht (1686) | - | Jürg Weilenmann (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Caillet (1507) | - | Christian Bachmann (1612) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Weishaupt (1606) | - | Werner Bachmann (1609) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wallner (1732) | - | Thomas Wiget (1528) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rosam Looser (1619) | - | Siegfried Jörke (1600) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan 5 (1360) | - | Frauenfeld 2 (1455) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Konstantin Kirchhoff (1329) | - | Hansruedi Steck (1485) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vlad Leonov (1404) | - | Thomas Wunderlin (1695) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erik Maggi | - | Hans Rudolf (1294) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Bär (1426) | - | Franziska Binder (1353) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Brönimann (1274) | - | Dominik Böhi (1514) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Fässler (1366) | - | Edin Beljulji (1389) | 0 | : | 1 |
Romanshorn 2 (1648) | - | St. Gallen 5 (1551) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Peter Eberle (1997) | - | Daniel Zink (1951) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Meier (1793) | - | Fabian Hediger (1394) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Eigenmann (1646) | - | Wilfrid Schmid (1549) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Meier-Manetsch (1593) | - | Alina Potterat (1494) | 0 | : | 1 |
Muharem-Sheki Perazic (1574) | - | Livio Ciardo (1369) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Rast (1287) | - | Lukas Bruhin | 1 | : | 0 |
Bischofszell 1 (1541) | - | Uzwil 1 (1696) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Klaus Blank | - | Roman Bislin-Wild (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Kohlmann (1700) | - | Markus Rutz (1730) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Bruderer (1429) | - | Pascal Fässler (1749) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Jenni (1874) | - | Ronald Nikolic (1628) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Bolt (1331) | - | Adolf Spruit (1627) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Schumacher (1371) | - | Hubert Kleiner (1560) | ½ | : | ½ |