Nationalliga B
Ost
2° Turno
Baden 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Winterthur 2 | - | Engadin 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Bianco Nero 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Zürich 2 | - | Luzern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | 13 |
2. | Bianco Nero 1 | 4 | 12 |
3. | Zürich 2 | 4 | 9 |
4. | Winterthur 2 | 2 | 9 |
5. | Engadin 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Baden 1 | 2 | 6 |
8. | Luzern 2 | 0 | 6 |
9. | Bodan 1 | 0 | 5½ |
10. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Baden 1 (2120) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2344) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 6 | ||
Stefan Bouclainville (2229) | - | Fabio Bellini (2522) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligor Milosevic (2161) | - | Michele Godena (2524) | 0 | : | 1 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2141) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2353) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vilem Mudroch (2130) | - | Yelena Sedina (2350) | 0 | : | 1 |
Donjan Rodic (2082) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2262) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2089) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2289) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Brunner (2020) | - | Alec Salvetti (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2110) | - | Hans Karl (2197) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 (2221) | - | Engadin 1 (2181) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2273) | - | Valery Atlas (2433) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julian Schärer (2241) | - | Jonas Wyss (2333) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Rüetschi (2298) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2186) | 0 | : | 1 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2249) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Damian Karrer (2194) | - | Paul Risch (2065) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2217) | - | Toni Preziuso (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Mäder (2142) | - | Christian Binggeli (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Severin Vogt (2150) | - | Andri Arquint (2081) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bianco Nero 1 (2192) | - | Bodan 1 (2120) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Gabriele Botta (2285) | - | Frank Zeller (2460) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Aurelio Colmenares (2246) | - | Theo Hommeles (2413) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabrizio Ranieri (2233) | - | Peter Plüss (2118) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Francesco Antognini (2222) | - | Michael Schmid (2200) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Luca Spinedi (2189) | - | Jonas Reimold (1995) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Vladimir Paleologu (2197) | - | Max Knaus (2040) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simone Medici (2121) | - | Vincenz Reichmuth (1617) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Davide Massironi (2042) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zürich 2 (2210) | - | Luzern 2 (2171) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcel Hug (2334) | - | Markus Räber (2244) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2258) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2242) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pawel Silberring (2238) | - | Andrin Wüest (2245) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2253) | - | Peter Hammer (2189) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Rohrer (2137) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2194) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sergej Perman (2192) | - | Fritz Mühlebach (2190) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Kummle (2111) | - | Hans Speck (1996) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Bollinger (2154) | - | Daniel Portmann (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2173) | - | Tribschen 1 (2153) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Regez (2246) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2242) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Valdivia (2206) | - | Bruno Nideröst (2261) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmi Haas (2159) | - | Albert Gabersek (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2225) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2216) | ½ | : | ½ |
Perparim Bajraktari (2162) | - | Martin Herzog (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2159) | - | Kevin Cremer (2143) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Stehli (2098) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2125) | - | Toni Riedener (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |