2. Liga
Nordwest 2
2° Turno
Biel 2 | - | SW Bern 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Court 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Jura 1 | - | Bern 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Ajoie 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SW Bern 2 | 4 | 10 |
2. | Ajoie 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Court 1 | 3 | 7 |
5. | Bern 4 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Jura 1 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | Biel 2 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Trubschachen 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Biel 2 (1847) | - | SW Bern 2 (1870) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Rino Castagna (2074) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (2022) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gilles Bürki (1882) | - | Julian Turkmani (1840) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maria Grandjean (1883) | - | Silvio Graf (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-André Priamo (1760) | - | Simon Schweizer (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Francis Uebelhart (1692) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Castagna (1791) | - | Manuel Dietiker (1772) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court 1 (1915) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1666) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Julien Lesniak (1690) | - | Martin Schneider (1330) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fernand Pellaton (1807) | - | Dragan Isailovic (1653) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Unternaehrer (1952) | - | Claude Bonati | 1 | : | 0 |
Ali Habibi (2271) | - | Ivan Retti (1857) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Zingg (1919) | - | Marco Retti (1773) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Fortier (1851) | - | Jean-Baptiste Vauthier (1719) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jura 1 (1865) | - | Bern 4 (1934) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Edy Zahnd (1986) | - | Daniel Maurer (1975) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Droux (1948) | - | Simon Jakob (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Eschmann (1881) | - | Klaus Neuenschwander (1840) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1840) | - | Jürg Trefzer (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Eschmann (1948) | - | Ernst Wuest (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Kowalski (1589) | - | Carmelo Perigo (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 2 (1945) | - | Ajoie 1 (1898) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Stefan Thuner (1966) | - | Hubert Perret (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Haldemann (2082) | - | Philippe Michel (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maria Heinatz (1936) | - | Daniel Simon (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Thuner (1880) | - | Bernard Nappez (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Moser (1925) | - | Jean-Michel Nobs (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Felder (1883) | - | Jaromil Frossard (1630) | 0 | : | 1 |