4. Liga
Zentral 5
2° Turno
Paradiso 1 | - | Zürich 6 | 6 | : | 0 |
Oberglatt 2 | - | Science City 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | - | Baden 6 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Réti 7 | - | Wollishofen 6 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Paradiso 1 | 4 | 10½ |
2. | Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Réti 7 | 2 | 7½ |
4. | Oberglatt 2 | 2 | 5½ |
5. | Baden 6 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Science City 1 | 0 | 3½ |
7. | Wollishofen 6 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Zürich 6 | -1 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Paradiso 1 (1768) | - | Zürich 6 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Sunil Rajbhandari (2033) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dragan Budakovic (1841) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Claudio Cortese (1807) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Cristian Manni (1699) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Andrea Porrini (1737) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Brian Pulfer (1489) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Oberglatt 2 (1670) | - | Science City 1 (1528) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Urs Stutz (1796) | - | Vincent Pfenninger (1705) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ricardo Zamora (1574) | - | Kane Nguyen (1443) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Haag (1618) | - | Dominik Fähnrich (1603) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rafael Zamora (1693) | - | Fidel Studer (1360) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Benno Bohnenberger | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Richard Bohnenberger | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schönenwerd/Gösgen 1 (1572) | - | Baden 6 (1445) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Kevin Jaussi (1616) | - | Nigel Smith (1528) | 1 | : | 0 |
Corsin Ciragan | - | Stefan Dangleterre (1469) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Pfister (1572) | - | Ernst Nobs | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Pellegrini (1726) | - | Ruedi Farner (1337) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rafael Jaussi (1375) | - | Simon Sommerhalder | 1 | : | 0 |
Cyrill Gasser | - | Pascal Schellenberg | 1 | : | 0 |
Réti 7 (1561) | - | Wollishofen 6 (1474) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Urs Benz (1654) | - | Elias Dubno | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg W. Lauber (1539) | - | Samuel Dubno | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schmutz (1489) | - | Florian Kambor-Prieur (1474) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrea Zangger | - | Yue Ding Tien | 0 | : | 1 |
Hannah Minas | - | Saranhy Thevarajah | 1 | : | 0 |
Thi Le Chi Nguyen | - | Sangaman Thevarajah | 1 | : | 0 |