2. Liga
Nordwest 1
4° Turno
Basel 2 | - | Riehen 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Jura 2 | - | Therwil 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Birseck 2 | - | Reichenstein 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Roche 1 | - | Liestal 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 2 | 6 | 17 |
2. | Jura 2 | 5 | 13 |
Therwil 2 | 5 | 13 | |
4. | Roche 1 | 5 | 11½ |
5. | Liestal 1 | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Riehen 4 | 4 | 12 |
7. | Basel 2 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Reichenstein 4 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Basel 2 (1802) | - | Riehen 4 (1935) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Uwe Zinke (1938) | - | Matthias Balg (2002) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansueli Spänhauer (1535) | - | Frank Schambach (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Magri (1826) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Friedrich Planner | - | Robert Luginbühl (2119) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timothée Cuénod (1789) | - | Wilfried Burkhardt (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mike Gosteli (1924) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jura 2 (1797) | - | Therwil 2 (1941) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Pierre Lachat (1851) | - | Stephan Suter (2015) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nilo Inosanto (1603) | - | Philipp Häner (2202) | 0 | : | 1 |
Didier Schaller (1804) | - | Guido Moser (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Lachausse (1864) | - | Michael Schröter (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Menozzi (1805) | - | Peter Märki (1745) | ½ | : | ½ |
François Klopfenstein (1852) | - | Werner Koch (1823) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 2 (1956) | - | Reichenstein 4 (1809) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Christoph Sterkman (2049) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Fischli (1923) | - | Dirk Weber (1846) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Schaetti (2007) | - | Ernst Ruh (1785) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Marti (1864) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1814) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Fatzer (1997) | - | Christoph Erhardt (1754) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1898) | - | Rolf Ulmer (1697) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roche 1 (1959) | - | Liestal 1 (1957) | 0 | : | 6 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Markus Hänggi (2111) | - | Martin Fischer (1968) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Josef Koch (1929) | - | Roland Schmid (2124) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hartmut Kipp (1801) | - | Rolf Ernst (2058) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Willin (1993) | - | Hans Grob (1917) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Selina Fischer (1975) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1700) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |