1. Liga
West
6° Turno
Vevey 1 | - | Genève 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Martigny 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Sion 1 | - | Biel 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 9 | 34 |
2. | Biel 1 | 8 | 25 |
3. | Fribourg 1 | 8 | 24½ |
4. | Vevey 1 | 7 | 26 |
5. | Sion 1 | 7 | 23½ |
6. | Martigny 1 | 6 | 26 |
7. | Genève 2 | 2 | 19½ |
8. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 1 | 13½ |
Einzelresultate
Vevey 1 (2111) | - | Genève 2 (2061) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alexandre Boog (2290) | - | Patrice Delpin (2007) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2178) | - | Daniel Campora Perez (2112) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2351) | - | Camille De Seroux (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphaël Schultz (2130) | - | Daniel Gurtner (2138) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olivier Chervet (1962) | - | Laurent Geiser (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aurélien Pomini (1967) | - | Mathias Fabre (2095) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Deschenaux (2035) | - | Marc Thevenoz (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Zingg (1975) | - | Eric Delpin (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martigny 1 (1997) | - | Fribourg 1 (2058) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Gérard Nüesch (2374) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2159) | 1 | : | 0 |
Léonard Besse (2037) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2133) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2013) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2135) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Darbellay (2131) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2068) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1747) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2069) | ½ | : | ½ |
Xavier Perruchoud (1889) | - | Benoît Perruchoud (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yves Roduit (1937) | - | Bernard Bovigny (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Major (1847) | - | Daut Havolli (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sion 1 (1958) | - | Biel 1 (2102) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Cédric Philippoz (1995) | - | Rudolf Kälberer (1874) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vlad Popescu (1705) | - | Lucien Altyzer (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Morand (1914) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yann Bourban (1919) | - | Michel Georg (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (2028) | - | Alex Lienhard (2291) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Philippoz (2112) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2069) | - | Philippe Corbat (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Yves Riand (1920) | - | Christophe Rohrer (1951) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 1 (2167) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (2050) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Alexis Skouvaklis (2192) | - | Holger Rasch (2304) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claudiu Prunescu (2260) | - | Jean-Manuel Segura (2108) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Murtez Ondozi (2381) | - | Xavier Laurella (2082) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Georges Rochat (2163) | - | Pierre Mellier (2013) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pascal Guex (2165) | - | Jean-Daniel Cochet (2065) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Laurent Vilaseca (2118) | - | Vincent Favre (1840) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Agnes Antal (2016) | - | Christian Bélaz (1940) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Orlando De Abreu (2043) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |