4. Liga
Zentral 1
7° Turno
Höngg 2 | - | March-Höfe 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
IBM 1 | - | Langnau 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Wettswil 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
UBS 2 | - | Wollishofen 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | IBM 1 | 14 | 30 |
2. | Dübendorf 2 | 12 | 26½ |
3. | Wollishofen 5 | 8 | 23½ |
4. | Wettswil 2 | 7 | 20½ |
5. | Höngg 2 | 5 | 15 |
6. | UBS 2 | 4 | 18 |
7. | March-Höfe 2 | 3 | 19 |
8. | Langnau 1 | 2 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Höngg 2 (1651) | - | March-Höfe 2 (1605) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Frank Budzinski (1690) | - | Stefan Molinari (1852) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrija Misic (1704) | - | Dzevad Cajdin | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Kern (1633) | - | Fabio Gartenmann (1632) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sarmad Karadaghi (1577) | - | Refik Filekovic (1563) | 0 | : | 1 |
Guido Nietlisbach (1637) | - | Michael Senn (1371) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz De Paoli (1662) | - | Marcel Bänziger | 1 | : | 0 |
IBM 1 (1774) | - | Langnau 1 (1540) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Michal Arend (1901) | - | Erwin Schuler (1734) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vanda Bilinski (1835) | - | Arthur Schwerzmann (1584) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Germann (1804) | - | Eberhard Schulz (1383) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1702) | - | Edwin Lampacher (1585) | 1 | : | 0 |
Louis Müller (1749) | - | Jan ten Pierick (1365) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Bissig (1652) | - | Marijan Saradjen (1588) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dübendorf 2 (1672) | - | Wettswil 2 (1600) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Wagner (1760) | - | Werner Müller (1653) | ½ | : | ½ |
Afrim Ibrahimovic | - | Roland Enderli (1701) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Eugster (1793) | - | Fritz Armbruster (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Benz (1615) | - | Eduard Maag (1681) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Feige (1654) | - | Mark Bickel (1323) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Huber (1540) | - | Gerald Grimmel (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |
UBS 2 (1531) | - | Wollishofen 5 (1618) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Werner Vögeli (1764) | - | Markus Oehrli (1766) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Müller (1591) | - | Rolf Stäheli (1706) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Berthold (1559) | - | Louis Warthmann (1641) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Gossweiler (1528) | - | Magdy Megeid (1613) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Haderer (1379) | - | Salomon Morgenbesser (1389) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oliver Riesselmann (1362) | - | Christian Meier (1593) | ½ | : | ½ |