3. Liga
Nordwest 2
2° Turno
Basel 2 | - | Olten 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zofingen 2 | - | Birseck 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Novartis 1 | - | Muttenz 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Rhy 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Novartis 1 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Basel 2 | 4 | 9 |
3. | Birseck 4 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Rhy 1 | 2 | 5½ |
5. | Muttenz 1 | 2 | 4½ |
6. | Zofingen 2 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Olten 4 | 1 | 4 |
8. | Riehen 5 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Basel 2 (1918) | - | Olten 4 (1649) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Uwe Zinke (1938) | - | Paul Fischer (1698) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre-Marie Poloni (2110) | - | Bruno Henzirohs (1743) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pietro Gervasoni (1906) | - | Fritz Jäggi (1575) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mike Gosteli (1914) | - | Daniel Roth (1562) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Magri (1822) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1703) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Deppeler (1817) | - | Martin Christen (1610) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zofingen 2 (1559) | - | Birseck 4 (1528) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Urs Hochstrasser (1664) | - | Eric Eigenmann (1711) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Clemens Wymann (1659) | - | Ivan Danko (1606) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beat Bauer | - | Nadja Reci (1593) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Willi Sager (1499) | - | Dominique Eichenberger (1465) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Guido Roos (1455) | - | Andrea Huber (1263) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Bolliger (1520) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Novartis 1 (1950) | - | Muttenz 1 (1600) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Robert Stuart (2117) | - | Alexander Obolonkov | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1915) | - | Nicolas Weber (1635) | 1 | : | 0 |
Séverin Launiau | - | Stephan Bonauer (1650) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Boehm (1968) | - | Erich Rudin (1573) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Brait (1945) | - | Gustav Frei (1575) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lehmann (1804) | - | Sergio Brunella (1565) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rhy 1 (1714) | - | Riehen 5 (1786) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Krüttli (1931) | - | Christian Schubert (1949) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Fink (1571) | - | Beat Spielmann (1804) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kole Markaj (1798) | - | Urs Allemann (1820) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tapio Hyötylä (1772) | - | Werner Widmer (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Neis (1686) | - | Thomas Sutter-Somm (1621) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dede Gjergjaj (1525) | - | Robert Stritmatter (1648) | ½ | : | ½ |