1. Liga
Zentral
1° Turno
Olten 1 | - | UBS 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Baden 2 | - | Tribschen 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Gligoric 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Wettswil 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 6½ |
2. | Olten 1 | 2 | 6 |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 2 | 4½ |
4. | Gligoric 1 | 1 | 4 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6. | Wettswil 1 | 0 | 3½ |
7. | UBS 1 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Baden 2 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Olten 1 (1981) | - | UBS 1 (1919) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Adrian Kamber (1973) | - | Mauro Petrolo (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1785) | - | Karl Graeff (2205) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Angst (2054) | - | Patrick Graber (1926) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Hänggi (2061) | - | Charles Nydegger (1692) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2040) | - | Walter Frehner (1885) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jesse Angst (1970) | - | Ulrich Bögli (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Monnerat (1970) | - | Andrik Starke (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Denis Dutoit (1993) | - | Vladimir Rejnek (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 2 (1967) | - | Tribschen 1 (2115) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Matthias Saurer (2031) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2236) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Valencak (2022) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andras Puskas (2012) | - | Davide Arcuti (2067) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2004) | - | Armin Hartmann (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sai Saikrishnan (2005) | - | Albert Gabersek (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
André Brunner (1971) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Widmer (1800) | - | Martin Herzog (2080) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Wintner (1890) | - | Lukas Schwander (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligoric 1 (2046) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2009) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Mirko Mikavica (2179) | - | Jürg Wyttenbach (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Rasovic (2102) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavoljub Vasic (2009) | - | Karo Nuri (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sasko Ristevski (2019) | - | Sharif Mansoor (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Goran Bjelogrlic (2211) | - | Josef Germann (2031) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragoljub Mikavica (2033) | - | Hubert Ludin (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zeljko Rakazovic (1936) | - | Markus Germann (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Binzegger (1879) | - | Raffaele Canduzzi (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wettswil 1 (2031) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2071) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Sacha Georges (2214) | - | Nicolas Curien (2242) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theo Heldner (2103) | - | Roland Ollenberger | 0 | : | 1 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2059) | - | Simon Schweizer (2097) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Klee (1930) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kaspar Köchli (2019) | - | Karin Schädler (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Bieri | - | Josef Kremer (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Allenspach | - | Silvio Graf (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Lenzhofer (1863) | - | Julian Turkmani (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |